TSV Eisenberg II hat seine Mannschaft vom Spielbetrieb abgemeldet. Gegner bleiben spielfrei.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
000922 | 29.10.2023 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | - | SV 1910 Kahla II | 2111 : 2169 | 1 : 5 |
|
|
|
000924 | 29.10.2023 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | - | ASV Wintersdorf III | 2148 : 1980 | 5 : 1 |
|
|
|
000925 | 28.10.2023 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | - | SV Orlamünde | 2143 : 2154 | 1 : 5 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | MP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 4 | 8 : 0 | 20,0 |
2* | SV 1910 Kahla II | 4 | 6 : 2 | 17,0 |
3* | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 4 | 6 : 2 | 17,0 |
4 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 3 | 4 : 2 | 10,0 |
5 | SV Orlamünde | 4 | 4 : 4 | 15,0 |
6 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 4 | 2 : 6 | 8,0 |
7 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 5 | 2 : 8 | 7,0 |
8 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 4 | 0 : 8 | 2,0 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Langhammer, Andre | m | 60 | SV Orlamünde | 1 | 375,0 | 190,0 | 9,0 | 565,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 375,0 | 190,0 | 9,0 | 565,0 |
2 | Büttner, Tobias | m | 38 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 2 | 379,5 | 180,0 | 4,0 | 559,5 | 1 | 390,0 | 188,0 | 3,0 | 578,0 | 1 | 369,0 | 172,0 | 5,0 | 541,0 |
3 | Preißer, Thomas | m | 67 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1 | 386,0 | 173,0 | 7,0 | 559,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 386,0 | 173,0 | 7,0 | 559,0 |
4 | Riedel, Mario | m | 53 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 4 | 385,3 | 173,8 | 5,0 | 559,0 | 2 | 385,5 | 182,5 | 3,0 | 568,0 | 2 | 385,0 | 165,0 | 7,0 | 550,0 |
5 | Bohne, Jörg | m | 63 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 1 | 383,0 | 173,0 | 9,0 | 556,0 | 1 | 383,0 | 173,0 | 9,0 | 556,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
6 | Baum, Sven | m | 49 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 4 | 366,3 | 188,8 | 5,0 | 555,0 | 2 | 368,5 | 199,5 | 6,0 | 568,0 | 2 | 364,0 | 178,0 | 4,0 | 542,0 |
7 | Gäbler, Thomas | m | 38 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 2 | 378,0 | 176,5 | 6,5 | 554,5 | 1 | 392,0 | 197,0 | 5,0 | 589,0 | 1 | 364,0 | 156,0 | 8,0 | 520,0 |
8 | Wilkens, Marco | m | 37 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 4 | 370,0 | 184,0 | 4,5 | 554,0 | 2 | 368,5 | 213,5 | 6,0 | 582,0 | 2 | 371,5 | 154,5 | 3,0 | 526,0 |
9 | Hachenburg, Peter | m | 55 | SV Orlamünde | 2 | 381,5 | 170,5 | 7,5 | 552,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 381,5 | 170,5 | 7,5 | 552,0 |
10 | Schellenberg, Jörn | m | 33 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 4 | 362,0 | 188,3 | 5,0 | 550,3 | 3 | 361,0 | 193,0 | 3,7 | 554,0 | 1 | 365,0 | 174,0 | 9,0 | 539,0 |
11 | Dietzsch, Tino | m | 52 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 4 | 370,5 | 178,0 | 9,5 | 548,5 | 3 | 369,7 | 185,7 | 7,3 | 555,3 | 1 | 373,0 | 155,0 | 16,0 | 528,0 |
12 | Tausend, Stefanie | w | 37 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 3 | 365,7 | 178,7 | 6,7 | 544,3 | 2 | 359,5 | 167,0 | 7,0 | 526,5 | 1 | 378,0 | 202,0 | 6,0 | 580,0 |
13 | Gruner, Hagen | m | 53 | SV Orlamünde | 4 | 378,5 | 165,0 | 7,0 | 543,5 | 1 | 357,0 | 136,0 | 6,0 | 493,0 | 3 | 385,7 | 174,7 | 7,3 | 560,3 |
14 | Meyer, Steffen | m | 58 | SV Orlamünde | 4 | 372,8 | 166,0 | 5,8 | 538,8 | 1 | 371,0 | 187,0 | 2,0 | 558,0 | 3 | 373,3 | 159,0 | 7,0 | 532,3 |
15 | Ratajczak, Nico | m | 49 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 2 | 369,5 | 166,5 | 5,0 | 536,0 | 1 | 375,0 | 166,0 | 4,0 | 541,0 | 1 | 364,0 | 167,0 | 6,0 | 531,0 |
16 | Rühling, Tino | m | 37 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 4 | 367,8 | 163,3 | 6,5 | 531,0 | 2 | 371,5 | 161,5 | 7,0 | 533,0 | 2 | 364,0 | 165,0 | 6,0 | 529,0 |
17 | Schoen, Thomas | m | 38 | SV 1910 Kahla II | 4 | 352,5 | 176,0 | 6,3 | 528,5 | 3 | 343,3 | 168,7 | 4,7 | 512,0 | 1 | 380,0 | 198,0 | 11,0 | 578,0 |
18 | Tschirschwitz, Pierre | m | 42 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 5 | 365,2 | 161,6 | 11,4 | 526,8 | 3 | 366,0 | 166,0 | 11,7 | 532,0 | 2 | 364,0 | 155,0 | 11,0 | 519,0 |
19 | Kupfer, Sebastian | m | 35 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 3 | 342,7 | 184,0 | 7,0 | 526,7 | 2 | 354,0 | 198,0 | 7,0 | 552,0 | 1 | 320,0 | 156,0 | 7,0 | 476,0 |
20 | Köhler, Thoralf | m | 57 | SV 1910 Kahla II | 4 | 356,8 | 168,3 | 4,3 | 525,0 | 3 | 350,7 | 163,0 | 3,3 | 513,7 | 1 | 375,0 | 184,0 | 7,0 | 559,0 |
21 | Blumenstein, Frank | m | 56 | SV 1910 Kahla II | 4 | 369,3 | 155,0 | 5,0 | 524,3 | 3 | 368,0 | 153,0 | 3,7 | 521,0 | 1 | 373,0 | 161,0 | 9,0 | 534,0 |
22 | Rühling, Nico | m | 33 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 3 | 357,0 | 167,0 | 4,7 | 524,0 | 2 | 358,0 | 178,0 | 5,5 | 536,0 | 1 | 355,0 | 145,0 | 3,0 | 500,0 |
23 | Schlenzig, Michael | m | 41 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 1 | 365,0 | 158,0 | 14,0 | 523,0 | 1 | 365,0 | 158,0 | 14,0 | 523,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
24 | Jux, Steffen | m | 54 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 4 | 357,0 | 165,3 | 10,8 | 522,3 | 1 | 342,0 | 158,0 | 12,0 | 500,0 | 3 | 362,0 | 167,7 | 10,3 | 529,7 |
25 | Dietzsch, Dominik | m | 21 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 3 | 359,3 | 162,0 | 7,7 | 521,3 | 2 | 355,5 | 163,5 | 8,0 | 519,0 | 1 | 367,0 | 159,0 | 7,0 | 526,0 |
26 | Pollak, Erik | m | 20 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 3 | 358,0 | 162,3 | 13,0 | 520,3 | 2 | 360,0 | 147,0 | 13,0 | 507,0 | 1 | 354,0 | 193,0 | 13,0 | 547,0 |
27 | Engel, Moritz | m | 35 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 4 | 354,3 | 165,0 | 8,5 | 519,3 | 2 | 344,0 | 161,5 | 11,5 | 505,5 | 2 | 364,5 | 168,5 | 5,5 | 533,0 |
28 | Apelt, Michael | m | 45 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 4 | 354,3 | 163,8 | 5,5 | 518,0 | 2 | 362,0 | 160,5 | 5,0 | 522,5 | 2 | 346,5 | 167,0 | 6,0 | 513,5 |
29 | Nitz, Steffen | m | 56 | SV Orlamünde | 3 | 354,0 | 161,3 | 7,0 | 515,3 | 1 | 347,0 | 148,0 | 8,0 | 495,0 | 2 | 357,5 | 168,0 | 6,5 | 525,5 |
30 | Tausend, Steven | m | 40 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 2 | 355,0 | 157,5 | 8,0 | 512,5 | 2 | 355,0 | 157,5 | 8,0 | 512,5 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
31 | Grau, Jonas | m | 21 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 4 | 357,5 | 154,8 | 13,3 | 512,3 | 2 | 363,0 | 165,5 | 12,5 | 528,5 | 2 | 352,0 | 144,0 | 14,0 | 496,0 |
32 | Blawatt, Markus | m | 48 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 2 | 360,5 | 151,0 | 9,5 | 511,5 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 360,5 | 151,0 | 9,5 | 511,5 |
33 | Arnhold, Ralf | m | 63 | SV 1910 Kahla II | 3 | 349,7 | 161,0 | 8,7 | 510,7 | 2 | 350,5 | 166,5 | 6,5 | 517,0 | 1 | 348,0 | 150,0 | 13,0 | 498,0 |
34 | Brandt, Steffen | m | 56 | SV Orlamünde | 2 | 341,0 | 167,5 | 8,5 | 508,5 | 1 | 328,0 | 169,0 | 8,0 | 497,0 | 1 | 354,0 | 166,0 | 9,0 | 520,0 |
35 | Gäbler, Tobias | m | 31 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 2 | 347,5 | 160,0 | 4,0 | 507,5 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 347,5 | 160,0 | 4,0 | 507,5 |
36 | Lauer, Oskar | m | 19 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 1 | 348,0 | 156,0 | 6,0 | 504,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 348,0 | 156,0 | 6,0 | 504,0 |
37 | Röpke, Patrick | m | 31 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 4 | 344,3 | 158,3 | 14,5 | 502,5 | 2 | 356,0 | 151,0 | 18,5 | 507,0 | 2 | 332,5 | 165,5 | 10,5 | 498,0 |
38 | Weiß, Katrin | w | 57 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 1 | 338,0 | 164,0 | 11,0 | 502,0 | 1 | 338,0 | 164,0 | 11,0 | 502,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
39 | Sauerstein, Janik | m | 17 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 4 | 343,0 | 157,8 | 12,0 | 500,8 | 1 | 359,0 | 165,0 | 8,0 | 524,0 | 3 | 337,7 | 155,3 | 13,3 | 493,0 |
40 | Haase, Rene | m | 59 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 2 | 344,0 | 155,0 | 12,5 | 499,0 | 1 | 366,0 | 154,0 | 16,0 | 520,0 | 1 | 322,0 | 156,0 | 9,0 | 478,0 |
41 | Kahnt, Manuela | w | 45 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 3 | 357,3 | 137,3 | 12,7 | 494,7 | 2 | 358,5 | 143,5 | 12,0 | 502,0 | 1 | 355,0 | 125,0 | 14,0 | 480,0 |
42 | Hawerda, Daniel | m | 38 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 2 | 343,5 | 147,0 | 9,0 | 490,5 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 343,5 | 147,0 | 9,0 | 490,5 |
43 | Braun, Jan | m | 53 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 1 | 336,0 | 133,0 | 15,0 | 469,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 336,0 | 133,0 | 15,0 | 469,0 |
44 | Schmitz, Ricky | m | 27 | SV 1910 Kahla II | 1 | 326,0 | 135,0 | 13,0 | 461,0 | 1 | 326,0 | 135,0 | 13,0 | 461,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
45 | Kullmann, Matthias | m | 38 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 2 | 336,0 | 115,5 | 18,0 | 451,5 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 336,0 | 115,5 | 18,0 | 451,5 |