Spielplan
10 - Kreisklasse Erfurt 100 Wurf,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum | Uhrzeit |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
1. Spieltag |
600001 |
24.09.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
Sömmerdaer KSV II |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben |
1561 : 1646 |
|
|
|
|
600002 |
24.09.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
SSV Erfurt-Nord |
- |
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927 |
1608 : 1670 |
|
|
|
|
600003 |
24.09.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Walschleben |
- |
KV Udestedt 1918 |
1597 : 1513 |
|
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
600005 |
08.10.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927 |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV II |
1409 : 1485 |
|
|
|
|
600007 |
07.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Udestedt 1918 |
- |
SSV Erfurt-Nord |
1606 : 1461 |
|
|
|
|
600008 |
07.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Möbisburg |
- |
SV Empor Walschleben |
1542 : 1377 |
|
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
600009 |
15.10.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
Sömmerdaer KSV II |
- |
KV Udestedt 1918 |
1539 : 1456 |
|
|
|
|
600010 |
15.10.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben |
- |
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927 |
1582 : 1649 |
|
|
|
|
600011 |
15.10.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
SSV Erfurt-Nord |
- |
SV Möbisburg |
1629 : 1678 |
|
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
600013 |
28.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Möbisburg |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV II |
1574 : 1511 |
|
|
|
|
600014 |
19.11.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
KV Udestedt 1918 |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben |
1629 : 1519 |
|
|
|
|
600015 |
29.10.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Walschleben |
- |
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927 |
1640 : 1655 |
|
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
600018 |
12.11.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben |
- |
SV Möbisburg |
1585 : 1583 |
|
|
|
|
600019 |
19.11.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SSV Erfurt-Nord |
- |
SV Empor Walschleben |
1577 : 1659 |
|
|
|
|
600020 |
12.11.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927 |
- |
KV Udestedt 1918 |
1613 : 1434 |
|
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
600021 |
03.12.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Walschleben |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV II |
1654 : 1511 |
|
|
|
|
600022 |
03.12.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
SSV Erfurt-Nord |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben |
1706 : 1664 |
|
|
|
|
600023 |
03.12.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Möbisburg |
- |
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927 |
1469 : 1549 |
|
|
|
|
7. Spieltag |
600025 |
09.12.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
Sömmerdaer KSV II |
- |
SSV Erfurt-Nord |
1642 : 1464 |
|
|
|
|
600026 |
10.12.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben |
- |
SV Empor Walschleben |
1630 : 1624 |
|
|
|
|
600028 |
10.12.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
KV Udestedt 1918 |
- |
SV Möbisburg |
1597 : 1591 |
|
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
600029 |
07.01.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV II |
1669 : 1574 |
|
|
|
|
600030 |
07.01.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927 |
- |
SSV Erfurt-Nord |
1633 : 1582 |
|
|
|
|
600031 |
06.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Udestedt 1918 |
- |
SV Empor Walschleben |
1556 : 1677 |
|
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
600033 |
21.01.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
Sömmerdaer KSV II |
- |
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927 |
1650 : 1562 |
|
|
|
|
600035 |
20.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV Erfurt-Nord |
- |
KV Udestedt 1918 |
1668 : 1515 |
|
|
|
|
600036 |
20.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Walschleben |
- |
SV Möbisburg |
1668 : 1645 |
|
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
600037 |
04.02.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
KV Udestedt 1918 |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV II |
1627 : 1539 |
|
|
|
|
600038 |
04.02.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927 |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben |
1646 : 1582 |
|
|
|
|
600039 |
03.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Möbisburg |
- |
SSV Erfurt-Nord |
1467 : 1415 |
|
|
|
|
11. Spieltag |
600041 |
17.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
Sömmerdaer KSV II |
- |
SV Möbisburg |
1584 : 1520 |
|
|
|
|
600042 |
18.02.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben |
- |
KV Udestedt 1918 |
1563 : 1500 |
|
|
|
|
600043 |
18.02.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927 |
- |
SV Empor Walschleben |
1476 : 1649 |
|
|
|
|
12. Spieltag |
600046 |
03.03.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Möbisburg |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben |
1551 : 1396 |
|
|
|
|
600047 |
03.03.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Walschleben |
- |
SSV Erfurt-Nord |
1550 : 1358 |
|
|
|
|
600048 |
03.03.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
KV Udestedt 1918 |
- |
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927 |
1629 : 1612 |
|
|
|
|
13. Spieltag |
600049 |
16.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
Sömmerdaer KSV II |
- |
SV Empor Walschleben |
1667 : 1615 |
|
|
|
|
600050 |
17.03.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben |
- |
SSV Erfurt-Nord |
1711 : 1463 |
|
|
|
|
600051 |
17.03.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
ESV Lok Erfurt 1927 |
- |
SV Möbisburg |
1626 : 1564 |
|
|
|
|
14. Spieltag |
600053 |
24.03.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
SSV Erfurt-Nord |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV II |
1614 : 1632 |
|
|
|
|
600054 |
24.03.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Walschleben |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Büßleben |
1607 : 1640 |
|
|
|
|
600056 |
23.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Möbisburg |
- |
KV Udestedt 1918 |
1599 : 1493 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Das Saison Endergebnis ist unter dem obigen Button Abschlusstabelle abrufbar! |