1. Spieltag |
3401 |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt II |
2122 : 1980 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3402 |
08.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
2022 : 1995 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3403 |
08.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC 08 Ilmenau II |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
2041 : 1935 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3404 |
08.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild |
- |
TSG Salza |
2026 : 2071 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
3405 |
22.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
1997 : 2044 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
3406 |
22.09.2018 |
10:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt II |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild |
1915 : 1919 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
3407 |
22.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
2023 : 1996 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
3408 |
22.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
KSC 08 Ilmenau II |
2050 : 1862 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
3409 |
06.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
2186 : 1944 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
3410 |
13.10.2018 |
10:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt II |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
1919 : 1954 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
3411 |
06.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
- |
TSG Salza |
2027 : 1922 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3412 |
06.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC 08 Ilmenau II |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild |
2120 : 2044 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
3413 |
20.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
2032 : 2003 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3414 |
20.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt II |
1854 : 1929 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
3415 |
20.10.2018 |
16:30 Uhr |
KSC 08 Ilmenau II |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
2124 : 2028 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3416 |
20.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
2058 : 2074 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
3417 |
27.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild |
2102 : 1873 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3418 |
27.10.2018 |
10:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt II |
- |
TSG Salza |
1957 : 1918 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
3419 |
27.10.2018 |
16:30 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
- |
KSC 08 Ilmenau II |
1993 : 1923 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3420 |
28.10.2018 |
11:30 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
1919 : 1856 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
3421 |
10.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC 08 Ilmenau II |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
2052 : 2058 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
3422 |
10.11.2018 |
10:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt II |
2014 : 1909 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3423 |
10.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
1938 : 1972 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
3424 |
10.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
2113 : 2032 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
7. Spieltag |
3425 |
24.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
2142 : 2022 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
3426 |
17.11.2018 |
10:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt II |
- |
KSC 08 Ilmenau II |
1921 : 1922 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
3427 |
17.11.2018 |
16:30 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild |
2008 : 1995 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3428 |
17.11.2018 |
10:30 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
TSG Salza |
1921 : 1905 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
3429 |
01.12.2018 |
10:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt II |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
1922 : 1994 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
3430 |
01.12.2018 |
16:30 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
2005 : 2043 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
3431 |
01.12.2018 |
15:30 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
KSC 08 Ilmenau II |
1980 : 1845 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
3432 |
01.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild |
2078 : 1872 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
3433 |
15.12.2018 |
11:30 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
2095 : 2032 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3434 |
15.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt II |
2069 : 2054 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
3435 |
15.12.2018 |
16:30 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
2005 : 1854 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3436 |
15.12.2018 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSC 08 Ilmenau II |
- |
TSG Salza |
1989 : 1999 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
3437 |
06.01.2019 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
1882 : 1954 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
3438 |
05.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt II |
2041 : 1986 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3439 |
05.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
2081 : 2048 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
3440 |
05.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild |
- |
KSC 08 Ilmenau II |
2058 : 2044 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
11. Spieltag |
3441 |
19.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
TSG Salza |
2053 : 2033 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3442 |
12.01.2019 |
10:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt II |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
2007 : 1769 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
3443 |
19.01.2019 |
15:30 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
KSC 08 Ilmenau II |
2031 : 1940 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
3444 |
19.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild |
2009 : 2017 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
12. Spieltag |
3445 |
02.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
2288 : 2243 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
3446 |
02.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt II |
2080 : 1986 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
3447 |
02.02.2019 |
15:30 Uhr |
KSC 08 Ilmenau II |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
1976 : 2164 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
3448 |
02.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
1910 : 1936 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
13. Spieltag |
3449 |
02.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
KSC 08 Ilmenau II |
2013 : 1978 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
3450 |
02.03.2019 |
10:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt II |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
2008 : 2042 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
3451 |
02.03.2019 |
16:30 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
TSG Salza |
1972 : 1937 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
3452 |
02.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild |
1956 : 1925 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
14. Spieltag |
3453 |
16.03.2019 |
16:30 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
2007 : 1971 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
3454 |
16.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC 08 Ilmenau II |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt II |
2016 : 2096 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
3455 |
16.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
2181 : 2157 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3456 |
16.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
1982 : 1795 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|