1. Spieltag |
0201 |
08.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
3137 : 3213 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0202 |
08.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
3045 : 3057 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0203 |
08.09.2018 |
14:00 Uhr |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
3235 : 3094 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0204 |
22.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
3158 : 3105 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0205 |
09.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg II |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
3406 : 3344 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
0206 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
3118 : 3121 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
0207 |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
- |
SV Wernburg II |
3073 : 3246 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0208 |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
3152 : 3136 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0209 |
15.09.2018 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
3292 : 3334 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0210 |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3232 : 3144 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
0211 |
29.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
3278 : 3114 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0212 |
29.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
3175 : 3178 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
0213 |
29.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
3056 : 3002 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0214 |
29.09.2018 |
14:00 Uhr |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
3204 : 3195 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0215 |
08.12.2018 |
11:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg II |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3364 : 3498 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Spielverlegung weggen doppelter Ansetzung am Wochenende 22./23.09.2018 |
4. Spieltag |
0216 |
13.10.2018 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
3234 : 3371 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
0217 |
13.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
3170 : 3147 |
5,5 : 2,5 |
|
|
|
0218 |
13.10.2018 |
15:00 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
3126 : 3140 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
0219 |
06.10.2018 |
15:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
SV Wernburg II |
3185 : 3174 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0220 |
13.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
3298 : 3332 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
0221 |
20.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
3363 : 3291 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0222 |
20.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
3194 : 3205 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
0223 |
20.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3000 : 3043 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
0224 |
20.10.2018 |
15:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
3236 : 3150 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0225 |
20.10.2018 |
14:00 Uhr |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
SV Wernburg II |
3322 : 3308 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
0226 |
27.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
3302 : 3368 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
0227 |
27.10.2018 |
15:00 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
3275 : 3143 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0228 |
27.10.2018 |
14:00 Uhr |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
3251 : 3309 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0229 |
27.10.2018 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
3287 : 3272 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0230 |
28.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg II |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
3506 : 3293 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
7. Spieltag |
0231 |
03.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
3280 : 3217 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0232 |
03.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3214 : 3166 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0233 |
03.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
SV Wernburg II |
3002 : 3165 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
0234 |
03.11.2018 |
15:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
3194 : 3211 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
0235 |
03.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
3278 : 3126 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
0236 |
17.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
3174 : 3133 |
5,5 : 2,5 |
|
|
|
0237 |
17.11.2018 |
14:00 Uhr |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
3173 : 3184 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0238 |
17.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
3260 : 3317 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0239 |
17.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
3162 : 3161 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0240 |
11.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg II |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
3468 : 3262 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
0241 |
24.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
- |
SV Wernburg II |
3246 : 3389 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
0242 |
24.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
3228 : 3214 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
0243 |
19.01.2019 |
15:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
3299 : 2586 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
0244 |
24.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3145 : 3209 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0245 |
24.11.2018 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
3214 : 3210 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
0246 |
01.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
- |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
3211 : 3197 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0247 |
01.12.2018 |
15:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
3175 : 3106 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0248 |
01.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
3266 : 3138 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0249 |
01.12.2018 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3199 : 3270 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
0250 |
01.12.2018 |
15:00 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
- |
SV Wernburg II |
3376 : 3366 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
11. Spieltag |
0251 |
15.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
3165 : 3314 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
0252 |
16.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg II |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
3574 : 3284 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0253 |
15.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
3081 : 3173 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
0254 |
15.12.2018 |
14:00 Uhr |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
3302 : 3238 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0255 |
15.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
3249 : 3254 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
12. Spieltag |
0256 |
05.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
3088 : 3149 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
0257 |
10.03.2019 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
3199 : 3173 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
kostenpflichtige Spielverlegung auf Antrag von Schmölln |
0258 |
05.01.2019 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
3294 : 3267 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0259 |
05.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
3297 : 3313 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0260 |
05.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
SV Wernburg II |
3239 : 3313 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
13. Spieltag |
0261 |
12.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
3142 : 3214 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0262 |
12.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
3279 : 3229 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0263 |
12.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
3075 : 3154 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0264 |
13.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg II |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
3521 : 3321 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0265 |
12.01.2019 |
14:00 Uhr |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3339 : 3253 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
14. Spieltag |
0266 |
26.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
- |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
3374 : 3408 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0267 |
19.01.2019 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
3285 : 3210 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0268 |
26.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
3210 : 3108 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0269 |
26.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
3280 : 3193 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0270 |
27.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg II |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
3447 : 3404 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
15. Spieltag |
0271 |
02.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3297 : 3208 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0272 |
02.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
3256 : 3337 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
0273 |
02.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
3067 : 2918 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0274 |
02.02.2019 |
15:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
3169 : 3227 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
0275 |
02.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
SV Wernburg II |
3319 : 3204 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
16. Spieltag |
0276 |
09.02.2019 |
14:00 Uhr |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
3261 : 3328 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0277 |
09.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
3201 : 3250 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
0278 |
24.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg II |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
3372 : 3403 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0279 |
09.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
3396 : 3529 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Jena spielt Mannschaftsbahnrekord |
0280 |
09.02.2019 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
3245 : 3216 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
17. Spieltag |
0281 |
02.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
3240 : 3176 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0282 |
02.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
- |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
3095 : 3183 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
0283 |
02.03.2019 |
15:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3199 : 3160 |
5,5 : 2,5 |
|
|
|
0284 |
02.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
3251 : 3235 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0285 |
02.03.2019 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
SV Wernburg II |
3246 : 3347 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
18. Spieltag |
0286 |
17.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg II |
- |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz |
3381 : 3406 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
0287 |
16.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln |
3064 : 3053 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0288 |
16.03.2019 |
14:00 Uhr |
SKK Gut Holz Weida |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
3129 : 3268 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0289 |
16.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
3363 : 3130 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
0290 |
16.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
3400 : 3206 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|