Die Kahlaer Heimspiele wurde auf Donnerstags 14:00 Uhr verschoben.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604233 | 08.01.2024 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | - | 1. SV Pößneck | 1764 : 1617 |
|
|
||
604234 | 20.01.2024 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | - | SV 1910 Kahla | 1785 : 1577 |
|
|
||
604235 | 16.01.2024 | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | - | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 1614 : 1626 |
|
|
||
604236 | 10.01.2024 | SKC Saalfeld | - | KTV Zeulenroda | 1411 : 1557 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 9 | 18 : 0 | 15614 |
2 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 9 | 16 : 2 | 15453 |
3 | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 9 | 14 : 4 | 14522 |
4* | SV 1910 Kahla | 9 | 8 : 10 | 14157 |
5* | KTV Zeulenroda | 9 | 8 : 10 | 14613 |
6 | 1. SV Pößneck | 9 | 6 : 12 | 14244 |
7 | SKC Saalfeld | 9 | 2 : 16 | 13603 |
8 | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 9 | 0 : 18 | 14074 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Schmidt, Wieland | m | 70 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 8 | 311,3 | 133,5 | 6,4 | 445,9 | 4 | 335,3 | 151,0 | 3,3 | 488,5 | 4 | 287,3 | 116,0 | 9,5 | 403,3 |
2 | Meyer, Stefan | m | 64 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 3 | 308,7 | 135,7 | 6,7 | 444,3 | 1 | 313,0 | 169,0 | 2,0 | 482,0 | 2 | 306,5 | 119,0 | 9,0 | 425,5 |
3 | Schweiger, Wolfgang | m | 66 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 6 | 309,5 | 148,7 | 3,0 | 458,2 | 3 | 317,0 | 150,3 | 3,3 | 467,3 | 3 | 302,0 | 147,0 | 2,7 | 449,0 |
4 | Petermann, Olaf | m | 61 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 5 | 310,8 | 147,2 | 5,0 | 458,0 | 3 | 311,3 | 153,7 | 6,0 | 465,0 | 2 | 310,0 | 137,5 | 3,5 | 447,5 |
5 | Reinhardt, Volker | m | 63 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 5 | 303,8 | 148,8 | 3,2 | 452,6 | 3 | 305,0 | 159,0 | 1,7 | 464,0 | 2 | 302,0 | 133,5 | 5,5 | 435,5 |
6 | Kehr, Hans | m | 72 | KTV Zeulenroda | 6 | 310,0 | 123,3 | 865,5 | 433,3 | 3 | 319,7 | 143,7 | 1722,7 | 463,3 | 3 | 300,3 | 103,0 | 8,3 | 403,3 |
7 | Köhler, Michael | m | 64 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 7 | 309,3 | 138,9 | 3,4 | 448,1 | 2 | 316,5 | 135,5 | 4,5 | 452,0 | 5 | 306,4 | 140,2 | 3,0 | 446,6 |
8 | Riedel, Günther | m | 77 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 1 | 326,0 | 125,0 | 11,0 | 451,0 | 1 | 326,0 | 125,0 | 11,0 | 451,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
9 | Richter, Thomas | m | 66 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 7 | 301,1 | 136,4 | 6,0 | 437,6 | 5 | 310,8 | 138,4 | 5,8 | 449,2 | 2 | 277,0 | 131,5 | 6,5 | 408,5 |
10 | Hentschel, Manfred | m | 63 | SKC Saalfeld | 2 | 306,0 | 142,0 | 5,5 | 448,0 | 2 | 306,0 | 142,0 | 5,5 | 448,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |