Die Kahlaer Heimspiele wurde auf Donnerstags 14:00 Uhr verschoben.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604229 | 04.01.2024 | SV 1910 Kahla | - | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 1535 : 1599 |
|
|
||
604230 | 04.01.2024 | 1. SV Pößneck | - | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 1559 : 1474 |
|
|
||
604231 | 03.01.2024 | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | - | SKC Saalfeld | 1633 : 1431 |
|
|
||
604232 | 17.01.2024 | KTV Zeulenroda | - | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 1652 : 1772 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 8 | 16 : 0 | 13829 |
2 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 8 | 14 : 2 | 13689 |
3 | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 8 | 12 : 4 | 12896 |
4 | SV 1910 Kahla | 8 | 8 : 8 | 12580 |
5* | 1. SV Pößneck | 8 | 6 : 10 | 12627 |
6* | KTV Zeulenroda | 8 | 6 : 10 | 13056 |
7 | SKC Saalfeld | 8 | 2 : 14 | 12192 |
8 | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 8 | 0 : 16 | 12460 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Langhammer, Thilo | m | 64 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 1 | 321,0 | 151,0 | 5,0 | 472,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 321,0 | 151,0 | 5,0 | 472,0 |
2 | Bartscheck, Frank | m | 66 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 1 | 314,0 | 151,0 | 3,0 | 465,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 314,0 | 151,0 | 3,0 | 465,0 |
3 | Möller, Holger | m | 61 | SKC Saalfeld | 2 | 301,0 | 121,0 | 8,0 | 422,0 | 1 | 287,0 | 97,0 | 11,0 | 384,0 | 1 | 315,0 | 145,0 | 5,0 | 460,0 |
4 | Schweiger, Wolfgang | m | 66 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 6 | 309,5 | 148,7 | 3,0 | 458,2 | 3 | 317,0 | 150,3 | 3,3 | 467,3 | 3 | 302,0 | 147,0 | 2,7 | 449,0 |
5 | Petermann, Olaf | m | 61 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 5 | 310,8 | 147,2 | 5,0 | 458,0 | 3 | 311,3 | 153,7 | 6,0 | 465,0 | 2 | 310,0 | 137,5 | 3,5 | 447,5 |
6 | Zehrt, Uwe | m | 70 | SV 1910 Kahla | 2 | 289,5 | 131,5 | 5,5 | 421,0 | 1 | 288,0 | 107,0 | 7,0 | 395,0 | 1 | 291,0 | 156,0 | 4,0 | 447,0 |
7 | Köhler, Michael | m | 64 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 6 | 305,5 | 140,2 | 2,8 | 445,7 | 1 | 301,0 | 140,0 | 2,0 | 441,0 | 5 | 306,4 | 140,2 | 3,0 | 446,6 |
8 | Frühauf, Thomas | m | 63 | 1. SV Pößneck | 1 | 314,0 | 131,0 | 2,0 | 445,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 314,0 | 131,0 | 2,0 | 445,0 |
9 | Stops, Dieter | m | 72 | SV 1910 Kahla | 7 | 290,6 | 129,7 | 8,7 | 420,3 | 5 | 287,0 | 124,0 | 9,4 | 411,0 | 2 | 299,5 | 144,0 | 7,0 | 443,5 |
10 | Möller, Reinhard | m | 65 | SKC Saalfeld | 3 | 307,7 | 123,7 | 7,7 | 431,3 | 1 | 305,0 | 107,0 | 11,0 | 412,0 | 2 | 309,0 | 132,0 | 6,0 | 441,0 |