Die Kahlaer Heimspiele wurde auf Donnerstags 14:00 Uhr verschoben.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604205 | 28.09.2023 | 1. SV Pößneck | - | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 1535 : 1603 |
|
|
||
604206 | 07.10.2023 | SV 1910 Kahla | - | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 1530 : 1538 |
|
|
||
604207 | 27.09.2023 | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | - | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 1538 : 1447 |
|
|
||
604208 | 27.09.2023 | KTV Zeulenroda | - | SKC Saalfeld | 1743 : 1674 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 2 | 4 : 0 | 3379 |
2* | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 2 | 4 : 0 | 3161 |
3* | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 2 | 4 : 0 | 3276 |
4* | 1. SV Pößneck | 2 | 2 : 2 | 3170 |
5* | KTV Zeulenroda | 2 | 2 : 2 | 3345 |
6* | SV 1910 Kahla | 2 | 0 : 4 | 3116 |
7* | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 2 | 0 : 4 | 3080 |
8* | SKC Saalfeld | 2 | 0 : 4 | 3180 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Schweiger, Wolfgang | m | 66 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 1 | 336,0 | 150,0 | 3,0 | 486,0 | 1 | 336,0 | 150,0 | 3,0 | 486,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
2 | Petermann, Olaf | m | 61 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 1 | 325,0 | 153,0 | 6,0 | 478,0 | 1 | 325,0 | 153,0 | 6,0 | 478,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
3 | Köhler, Michael | m | 64 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 1 | 308,0 | 152,0 | 1,0 | 460,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 308,0 | 152,0 | 1,0 | 460,0 |
4 | Reinhardt, Volker | m | 63 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 1 | 306,0 | 152,0 | 3,0 | 458,0 | 1 | 306,0 | 152,0 | 3,0 | 458,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
5 | Möller, Reinhard | m | 65 | SKC Saalfeld | 2 | 313,5 | 136,0 | 6,5 | 449,5 | 1 | 305,0 | 107,0 | 11,0 | 412,0 | 1 | 322,0 | 165,0 | 2,0 | 487,0 |
6 | Scholz, Wolfgang | m | 70 | 1. SV Pößneck | 1 | 312,0 | 124,0 | 17,0 | 436,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 312,0 | 124,0 | 17,0 | 436,0 |
7 | Stops, Dieter | m | 72 | SV 1910 Kahla | 2 | 295,5 | 139,0 | 6,0 | 434,5 | 1 | 278,0 | 148,0 | 5,0 | 426,0 | 1 | 313,0 | 130,0 | 7,0 | 443,0 |
8 | Kehr, Hans | m | 72 | KTV Zeulenroda | 2 | 311,0 | 119,5 | 2579,0 | 430,5 | 1 | 302,0 | 150,0 | 5151,0 | 452,0 | 1 | 320,0 | 89,0 | 7,0 | 409,0 |
9 | Rosmus, Erhard | m | 88 | KTV Zeulenroda | 2 | 300,5 | 127,5 | 7,5 | 428,0 | 1 | 292,0 | 142,0 | 7,0 | 434,0 | 1 | 309,0 | 113,0 | 8,0 | 422,0 |
10 | Haubold, Dieter | m | 64 | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 2 | 300,0 | 125,0 | 9,5 | 425,0 | 1 | 305,0 | 98,0 | 12,0 | 403,0 | 1 | 295,0 | 152,0 | 7,0 | 447,0 |