Die Meuselwitzer Heimspiele wurde auf Donnerstags 13:30 Uhr verschoben.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604146 | 03.01.2024 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | - | TKC Altenburg | 1614 : 1630 |
|
|
||
604147 | 06.12.2023 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | - | TSV Eisenberg | 1725 : 1640 |
|
|
||
604148 | 04.01.2024 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 1532 : 1427 |
|
|
||
604149 | 02.01.2024 | KSV Rositz | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1637 : 1480 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Rositz | 9 | 14 : 4 | 14584 |
2* | TKC Altenburg | 9 | 12 : 6 | 15007 |
3* | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 9 | 12 : 6 | 14925 |
4* | TSV Eisenberg | 9 | 10 : 8 | 14220 |
5* | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 9 | 10 : 8 | 13636 |
6 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 9 | 8 : 10 | 14241 |
7 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 9 | 6 : 12 | 13495 |
8 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 8 | 4 : 12 | 12434 |
9 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 9 | 4 : 14 | 13432 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Peter, Ulrich | m | 68 | TSV Eisenberg | 1 | 313,0 | 160,0 | 7,0 | 473,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 313,0 | 160,0 | 7,0 | 473,0 |
2 | Böhme, Martin | m | 67 | TKC Altenburg | 9 | 308,7 | 155,7 | 4,6 | 464,3 | 4 | 317,3 | 179,8 | 1,0 | 497,0 | 5 | 301,8 | 136,4 | 7,4 | 438,2 |
3 | Schlegel, Wolfram | m | 68 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 2 | 309,5 | 151,0 | 3,5 | 460,5 | 1 | 309,0 | 176,0 | 2,0 | 485,0 | 1 | 310,0 | 126,0 | 5,0 | 436,0 |
4 | Böhme, Ulrich | m | 79 | TKC Altenburg | 8 | 299,4 | 135,4 | 6,3 | 434,8 | 3 | 303,0 | 144,7 | 3,7 | 447,7 | 5 | 297,2 | 129,8 | 7,8 | 427,0 |
5 | Berger, Bernd | m | 78 | TSV Eisenberg | 9 | 294,7 | 112,8 | 12,1 | 407,4 | 5 | 292,0 | 105,0 | 14,4 | 397,0 | 4 | 298,0 | 122,5 | 9,3 | 420,5 |
6 | Böhme, Jürgen | m | 70 | KSV Rositz | 5 | 303,0 | 133,0 | 8,6 | 436,0 | 3 | 309,7 | 138,3 | 8,0 | 448,0 | 2 | 293,0 | 125,0 | 9,5 | 418,0 |
7 | Preißer, Thomas | m | 67 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 8 | 296,5 | 121,8 | 10,4 | 418,3 | 3 | 308,3 | 110,7 | 10,7 | 419,0 | 5 | 289,4 | 128,4 | 10,2 | 417,8 |
8 | Schneider, Werner | m | 70 | TKC Altenburg | 9 | 293,9 | 121,0 | 9,7 | 414,9 | 4 | 301,0 | 114,0 | 12,0 | 415,0 | 5 | 288,2 | 126,6 | 7,8 | 414,8 |
9 | Quaas, Brigitte | w | 67 | KSV Rositz | 9 | 291,1 | 121,8 | 10,8 | 412,9 | 4 | 297,5 | 120,0 | 12,3 | 417,5 | 5 | 286,0 | 123,2 | 9,6 | 409,2 |
10 | Schönlein, Peter | m | 65 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1 | 302,0 | 106,0 | 10,0 | 408,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 302,0 | 106,0 | 10,0 | 408,0 |