1 |
Thoß, Nicole |
w |
25 |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
10 |
357,2 |
179,0 |
3,5 |
536,2 |
6 |
358,3 |
184,3 |
2,8 |
542,7 |
4 |
355,5 |
171,0 |
4,5 |
526,5 |
2 |
Bracke, Jens |
m |
35 |
SV Eintracht Unterweid IV |
2 |
356,0 |
182,0 |
1,5 |
538,0 |
1 |
355,0 |
186,0 |
1,0 |
541,0 |
1 |
357,0 |
178,0 |
2,0 |
535,0 |
3 |
Hössel, Pascal |
m |
24 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim III |
3 |
361,3 |
166,7 |
4,0 |
528,0 |
3 |
361,3 |
166,7 |
4,0 |
528,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
4 |
Edelhof, Vanessa |
w |
17 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim III |
4 |
357,3 |
161,3 |
7,8 |
518,5 |
2 |
362,5 |
162,0 |
7,0 |
524,5 |
2 |
352,0 |
160,5 |
8,5 |
512,5 |
5 |
Thoß, Jessica |
w |
33 |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
5 |
350,2 |
164,6 |
7,6 |
514,8 |
3 |
354,3 |
168,7 |
7,0 |
523,0 |
2 |
344,0 |
158,5 |
8,5 |
502,5 |
6 |
Reich, Annika |
w |
16 |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
4 |
353,3 |
166,5 |
8,8 |
519,8 |
3 |
352,3 |
169,7 |
7,3 |
522,0 |
1 |
356,0 |
157,0 |
13,0 |
513,0 |
7 |
Arnold, Silvana |
w |
41 |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
8 |
350,4 |
147,9 |
10,9 |
498,3 |
3 |
355,0 |
154,7 |
9,7 |
509,7 |
5 |
347,6 |
143,8 |
11,6 |
491,4 |
8 |
Schneider, Rouven |
m |
23 |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
8 |
342,3 |
148,3 |
9,6 |
490,5 |
4 |
349,3 |
157,5 |
8,8 |
506,8 |
4 |
335,3 |
139,0 |
10,5 |
474,3 |
9 |
Stenzel, Manuela |
w |
48 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim III |
2 |
353,5 |
152,5 |
10,0 |
506,0 |
2 |
353,5 |
152,5 |
10,0 |
506,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
10 |
Eppler, Marcel |
m |
44 |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
1 |
346,0 |
156,0 |
13,0 |
502,0 |
1 |
346,0 |
156,0 |
13,0 |
502,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
11 |
Eckardt, Siegfried |
m |
66 |
Eintracht Stepfershausen |
8 |
345,9 |
146,5 |
8,9 |
492,4 |
4 |
352,0 |
149,8 |
7,3 |
501,8 |
4 |
339,8 |
143,3 |
10,5 |
483,0 |
12 |
Hössel, Vanessa |
w |
20 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim III |
8 |
335,6 |
146,1 |
13,0 |
481,8 |
4 |
349,0 |
152,5 |
11,3 |
501,5 |
4 |
322,3 |
139,8 |
14,8 |
462,0 |
13 |
Dreßler, Karla |
w |
61 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim III |
5 |
327,8 |
142,0 |
12,2 |
469,8 |
2 |
348,5 |
149,0 |
12,5 |
497,5 |
3 |
314,0 |
137,3 |
12,0 |
451,3 |
14 |
Richter, Niklas |
m |
26 |
KSV Auri Schwickershausen |
4 |
338,8 |
155,8 |
6,3 |
494,5 |
3 |
342,3 |
154,3 |
7,0 |
496,7 |
1 |
328,0 |
160,0 |
4,0 |
488,0 |
15 |
Motz, Sebastian |
m |
36 |
Eintracht Stepfershausen |
7 |
349,3 |
158,3 |
5,9 |
507,6 |
3 |
341,3 |
153,0 |
6,3 |
494,3 |
4 |
355,3 |
162,3 |
5,5 |
517,5 |
16 |
Parlesak, Noel |
m |
17 |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
6 |
329,8 |
141,5 |
13,2 |
471,3 |
3 |
336,3 |
157,3 |
9,7 |
493,7 |
3 |
323,3 |
125,7 |
16,7 |
449,0 |
17 |
Pempel, Saskia |
w |
24 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim III |
5 |
332,0 |
148,2 |
14,0 |
480,2 |
3 |
343,7 |
147,3 |
14,3 |
491,0 |
2 |
314,5 |
149,5 |
13,5 |
464,0 |
18 |
Röll, Ramona |
w |
48 |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
8 |
340,8 |
127,5 |
16,9 |
468,3 |
4 |
350,0 |
140,3 |
15,8 |
490,3 |
4 |
331,5 |
114,8 |
18,0 |
446,3 |
19 |
Thoß, Andreas |
m |
56 |
SV Eintracht Unterweid IV |
10 |
338,6 |
145,9 |
12,6 |
484,5 |
6 |
335,7 |
153,5 |
11,2 |
489,2 |
4 |
343,0 |
134,5 |
14,8 |
477,5 |
20 |
Ortloff, Tia |
w |
13 |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
3 |
331,7 |
148,0 |
9,7 |
479,7 |
2 |
335,5 |
147,0 |
10,0 |
482,5 |
1 |
324,0 |
150,0 |
9,0 |
474,0 |
21 |
Ortloff, Lea |
w |
13 |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
2 |
333,5 |
129,5 |
15,0 |
463,0 |
1 |
341,0 |
138,0 |
14,0 |
479,0 |
1 |
326,0 |
121,0 |
16,0 |
447,0 |
22 |
Richter, Jonas |
m |
23 |
KSV Auri Schwickershausen |
8 |
332,3 |
152,8 |
7,3 |
485,0 |
5 |
331,6 |
146,2 |
6,8 |
477,8 |
3 |
333,3 |
163,7 |
8,0 |
497,0 |
23 |
Röll, Daniel |
m |
51 |
SV Eintracht Unterweid IV |
7 |
329,4 |
120,3 |
14,3 |
449,7 |
3 |
339,3 |
137,0 |
11,0 |
476,3 |
4 |
322,0 |
107,8 |
16,8 |
429,8 |
24 |
Sawade, Andreas |
m |
62 |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
8 |
324,8 |
138,0 |
12,8 |
462,8 |
4 |
334,8 |
141,0 |
11,8 |
475,8 |
4 |
314,8 |
135,0 |
13,8 |
449,8 |
25 |
Ziegner, Ralf |
m |
59 |
Eintracht Stepfershausen |
7 |
338,0 |
143,4 |
12,1 |
481,4 |
3 |
324,3 |
148,3 |
11,0 |
472,7 |
4 |
348,3 |
139,8 |
13,0 |
488,0 |
26 |
Petter, Enrico |
m |
55 |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
6 |
315,3 |
132,2 |
15,0 |
447,5 |
3 |
336,0 |
136,3 |
13,7 |
472,3 |
3 |
294,7 |
128,0 |
16,3 |
422,7 |
27 |
Erlbeck, Uwe |
m |
61 |
KSV Auri Schwickershausen |
9 |
338,1 |
143,8 |
10,6 |
481,9 |
5 |
327,4 |
143,6 |
11,2 |
471,0 |
4 |
351,5 |
144,0 |
9,8 |
495,5 |
28 |
Heydenblut, Jaden |
m |
17 |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
2 |
344,5 |
156,5 |
3,0 |
501,0 |
1 |
310,0 |
159,0 |
3,0 |
469,0 |
1 |
379,0 |
154,0 |
3,0 |
533,0 |
29 |
Postert, Matthias |
m |
47 |
SV Eintracht Unterweid IV |
11 |
328,2 |
127,5 |
14,9 |
455,7 |
6 |
333,3 |
133,7 |
13,7 |
467,0 |
5 |
322,0 |
120,2 |
16,4 |
442,2 |
30 |
Bieler, Ronald |
m |
57 |
KSV Auri Schwickershausen |
4 |
345,8 |
143,3 |
10,8 |
489,0 |
1 |
325,0 |
142,0 |
5,0 |
467,0 |
3 |
352,7 |
143,7 |
12,7 |
496,3 |
31 |
Steinbach, Mario |
m |
50 |
KSV Auri Schwickershausen |
9 |
340,1 |
148,8 |
8,1 |
488,9 |
5 |
326,8 |
136,4 |
9,6 |
463,2 |
4 |
356,8 |
164,3 |
6,3 |
521,0 |
32 |
Denner, Volkmar |
m |
66 |
SV Eintracht Unterweid IV |
8 |
314,8 |
131,8 |
16,0 |
446,5 |
4 |
326,5 |
136,5 |
17,8 |
463,0 |
4 |
303,0 |
127,0 |
14,3 |
430,0 |
33 |
Hinkelmann, Werner |
m |
75 |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
1 |
314,0 |
142,0 |
17,0 |
456,0 |
1 |
314,0 |
142,0 |
17,0 |
456,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
34 |
Hopf, Stefan |
m |
39 |
Eintracht Stepfershausen |
8 |
315,9 |
138,3 |
14,5 |
454,1 |
5 |
314,4 |
130,2 |
16,0 |
444,6 |
3 |
318,3 |
151,7 |
12,0 |
470,0 |
35 |
Ziegner, Adrienne |
w |
25 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim III |
6 |
316,2 |
120,2 |
16,3 |
436,3 |
2 |
314,0 |
108,0 |
17,5 |
422,0 |
4 |
317,3 |
126,3 |
15,8 |
443,5 |
36 |
Blättler, Matthias |
m |
49 |
Eintracht Stepfershausen |
6 |
297,0 |
126,2 |
15,2 |
423,2 |
2 |
292,5 |
129,0 |
13,0 |
421,5 |
4 |
299,3 |
124,8 |
16,3 |
424,0 |
37 |
König, Petra |
w |
56 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim III |
3 |
325,0 |
114,7 |
17,3 |
439,7 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
3 |
325,0 |
114,7 |
17,3 |
439,7 |
38 |
Uehling, Luisa Marie |
w |
17 |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
1 |
317,0 |
137,0 |
16,0 |
454,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
317,0 |
137,0 |
16,0 |
454,0 |
39 |
Ortloff, Tim |
m |
53 |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
2 |
365,5 |
209,0 |
2,5 |
574,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
365,5 |
209,0 |
2,5 |
574,5 |
40 |
Röll, Tizian |
m |
16 |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
1 |
338,0 |
152,0 |
2,0 |
490,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
338,0 |
152,0 |
2,0 |
490,0 |
41 |
Richter, Frank |
m |
63 |
KSV Auri Schwickershausen |
1 |
318,0 |
107,0 |
22,0 |
425,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
318,0 |
107,0 |
22,0 |
425,0 |
42 |
Schöppach, Niclas |
m |
26 |
KSV Auri Schwickershausen |
4 |
335,3 |
167,5 |
7,8 |
502,8 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
4 |
335,3 |
167,5 |
7,8 |
502,8 |
43 |
Herbarth, Robert |
m |
41 |
SV Eintracht Unterweid IV |
1 |
331,0 |
175,0 |
8,0 |
506,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
331,0 |
175,0 |
8,0 |
506,0 |
44 |
Greifzu, Roman |
m |
42 |
SV Eintracht Unterweid IV |
1 |
329,0 |
138,0 |
15,0 |
467,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
329,0 |
138,0 |
15,0 |
467,0 |
45 |
Nolda, Andreas |
m |
64 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim III |
1 |
273,0 |
101,0 |
22,0 |
374,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
273,0 |
101,0 |
22,0 |
374,0 |