15. Spieltag
Landesliga Senioren - Staffel III,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
003471 |
17.02.2024 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
1985 : 1922 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003472 |
24.02.2024 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
1994 : 1851 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
003473 |
24.02.2024 |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
2076 : 1867 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003474 |
24.02.2024 |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
- |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
1922 : 1895 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003475 |
24.02.2024 |
SV 1883 Langula |
- |
TSG Salza |
2068 : 2074 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 15. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
SV 1883 Langula |
15 |
26 : 4 |
64,5
|
2 |
TSG Salza |
15 |
24 : 6 |
65,0
|
3 |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
15 |
20 : 10 |
55,0
|
4 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
15 |
18 : 12 |
51,0
|
5 |
SG Ilmtal II |
15 |
18 : 12 |
47,0
|
6 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
15 |
16 : 14 |
50,0
|
7 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
15 |
12 : 18 |
42,0
|
8 |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
15 |
6 : 24 |
32,0
|
9 |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
15 |
6 : 24 |
28,0
|
10 |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
15 |
4 : 26 |
15,5
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
Landesliga Senioren - Staffel III,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Ackermann, Jörg |
m |
58 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
7 |
328,3 |
132,7 |
12,4 |
461,0 |
4 |
325,8 |
137,0 |
10,8 |
462,8 |
3 |
331,7 |
127,0 |
14,7 |
458,7 |
2 |
Aderhold, Siegmund |
m |
71 |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
1 |
287,0 |
86,0 |
25,0 |
373,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
287,0 |
86,0 |
25,0 |
373,0 |
3 |
Bartel, Uwe |
m |
55 |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
1 |
350,0 |
158,0 |
12,0 |
508,0 |
1 |
350,0 |
158,0 |
12,0 |
508,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
4 |
Bellwitz, Astrid |
w |
53 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
12 |
352,4 |
161,1 |
7,8 |
513,5 |
5 |
351,8 |
166,2 |
6,8 |
518,0 |
7 |
352,9 |
157,4 |
8,4 |
510,3 |
5 |
Bergmann, Gerald |
m |
61 |
SV 1883 Langula |
5 |
358,2 |
147,2 |
12,6 |
505,4 |
4 |
366,0 |
150,5 |
11,5 |
516,5 |
1 |
327,0 |
134,0 |
17,0 |
461,0 |
6 |
Berls, Peter |
m |
74 |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
8 |
340,4 |
151,0 |
9,5 |
491,4 |
4 |
356,0 |
165,3 |
6,8 |
521,3 |
4 |
324,8 |
136,8 |
12,3 |
461,5 |
7 |
Beschel, Urszula |
w |
70 |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
12 |
332,0 |
123,2 |
17,2 |
455,2 |
5 |
333,2 |
123,6 |
17,6 |
456,8 |
7 |
331,1 |
122,9 |
16,9 |
454,0 |
8 |
Boenki, Steffi |
w |
55 |
TSG Salza |
7 |
345,0 |
148,0 |
9,4 |
493,0 |
4 |
351,0 |
155,8 |
7,3 |
506,8 |
3 |
337,0 |
137,7 |
12,3 |
474,7 |
9 |
Braun, Steffen |
m |
51 |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
1 |
352,0 |
213,0 |
5,0 |
565,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
352,0 |
213,0 |
5,0 |
565,0 |
10 |
Burkhardt, Peter |
m |
64 |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
1 |
318,0 |
127,0 |
19,0 |
445,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
318,0 |
127,0 |
19,0 |
445,0 |