9. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
001041 |
09.12.2023 |
TKC Altenburg II |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2096 : 2214 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Frigo, Saliven Bahnrekord U23. |
001042 |
09.12.2023 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
- |
SV 1910 Kahla |
2184 : 2025 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001043 |
16.12.2023 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
- |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
2122 : 1856 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001044 |
16.12.2023 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
2122 : 2009 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 9. Spieltag
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Arnhold, Ralf |
m |
63 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
359,0 |
140,0 |
9,0 |
499,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
140,0 |
9,0 |
499,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
Baumgartner, Oliver |
m |
51 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
2 |
370,0 |
162,0 |
11,0 |
532,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
165,0 |
9,0 |
524,0 |
1 |
381,0 |
159,0 |
13,0 |
540,0 |
3 |
Benedix, Benjamin |
m |
30 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
3 |
286,0 |
117,7 |
19,7 |
403,7 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
3 |
286,0 |
117,7 |
19,7 |
403,7 |
4 |
Bennemann, Dieter |
m |
64 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
6 |
342,2 |
140,7 |
14,7 |
482,8 |
2 |
336,5 |
136,0 |
17,5 |
472,5 |
4 |
345,0 |
143,0 |
13,3 |
488,0 |
5 |
Blawatt, Markus |
m |
48 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
7 |
368,0 |
153,1 |
12,9 |
521,1 |
4 |
374,5 |
163,0 |
12,5 |
537,5 |
3 |
359,3 |
140,0 |
13,3 |
499,3 |
6 |
Blumenstein, Frank |
m |
56 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
372,0 |
142,0 |
6,0 |
514,0 |
1 |
372,0 |
142,0 |
6,0 |
514,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
7 |
Bocklisch, Björn |
m |
42 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
7 |
363,6 |
183,6 |
4,7 |
547,1 |
4 |
373,5 |
188,3 |
4,8 |
561,8 |
3 |
350,3 |
177,3 |
4,7 |
527,7 |
8 |
Bohne, Jörg |
m |
63 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2 |
410,5 |
168,0 |
8,5 |
578,5 |
2 |
410,5 |
168,0 |
8,5 |
578,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
9 |
Braun, Jan |
m |
53 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
7 |
343,3 |
142,9 |
12,6 |
486,1 |
3 |
362,3 |
152,3 |
11,7 |
514,7 |
4 |
329,0 |
135,8 |
13,3 |
464,8 |
10 |
Bromme, Ralf |
m |
52 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
6 |
355,2 |
171,5 |
6,0 |
526,7 |
4 |
353,5 |
182,5 |
6,0 |
536,0 |
2 |
358,5 |
149,5 |
6,0 |
508,0 |