7. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
001031 |
11.11.2023 |
TKC Altenburg II |
- |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
2107 : 1978 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001032 |
18.11.2023 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
- |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
2257 : 1973 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001033 |
18.11.2023 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1883 : 2005 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
001035 |
18.11.2023 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
SV Hermsdorf II |
2175 : 1992 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 7. Spieltag
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Bohne, Jörg |
m |
63 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
427,0 |
176,0 |
10,0 |
603,0 |
1 |
427,0 |
176,0 |
10,0 |
603,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
Scholz, Sebastian |
m |
42 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
3 |
375,7 |
175,7 |
5,0 |
551,3 |
1 |
389,0 |
185,0 |
3,0 |
574,0 |
2 |
369,0 |
171,0 |
6,0 |
540,0 |
3 |
Kunze, Marcel |
m |
32 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
4 |
385,0 |
169,8 |
6,8 |
554,8 |
3 |
390,0 |
184,0 |
5,0 |
574,0 |
1 |
370,0 |
127,0 |
12,0 |
497,0 |
4 |
Poser, Mike |
m |
58 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
1 |
366,0 |
190,0 |
1,0 |
556,0 |
1 |
366,0 |
190,0 |
1,0 |
556,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
5 |
Poost, Martin |
m |
32 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
373,0 |
182,0 |
7,0 |
555,0 |
1 |
373,0 |
182,0 |
7,0 |
555,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
6 |
Blawatt, Markus |
m |
48 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
5 |
371,6 |
156,8 |
12,6 |
528,4 |
3 |
378,0 |
176,7 |
10,7 |
554,7 |
2 |
362,0 |
127,0 |
15,5 |
489,0 |
7 |
Müller, Matthias |
m |
38 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
5 |
370,4 |
156,2 |
7,0 |
526,6 |
2 |
382,5 |
171,5 |
3,5 |
554,0 |
3 |
362,3 |
146,0 |
9,3 |
508,3 |
8 |
Mittelstädt, Lydia |
w |
37 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
6 |
373,3 |
159,5 |
9,3 |
532,8 |
2 |
384,5 |
169,0 |
10,0 |
553,5 |
4 |
367,8 |
154,8 |
9,0 |
522,5 |
9 |
Gäbler, Tobias |
m |
31 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
5 |
357,4 |
179,4 |
4,0 |
536,8 |
1 |
360,0 |
191,0 |
3,0 |
551,0 |
4 |
356,8 |
176,5 |
4,3 |
533,3 |
10 |
Janda, Birgit |
w |
62 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
5 |
369,4 |
169,0 |
8,4 |
538,4 |
3 |
371,3 |
179,7 |
7,3 |
551,0 |
2 |
366,5 |
153,0 |
10,0 |
519,5 |
11 |
Buschek, Oliver |
m |
41 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
6 |
368,2 |
171,8 |
7,7 |
540,0 |
3 |
374,3 |
174,7 |
7,7 |
549,0 |
3 |
362,0 |
169,0 |
7,7 |
531,0 |
12 |
Bocklisch, Björn |
m |
42 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
6 |
359,7 |
178,5 |
5,5 |
538,2 |
3 |
369,0 |
179,7 |
6,3 |
548,7 |
3 |
350,3 |
177,3 |
4,7 |
527,7 |
13 |
Börngen, Falko |
m |
54 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
5 |
366,0 |
174,6 |
5,8 |
540,6 |
3 |
373,3 |
174,7 |
5,3 |
548,0 |
2 |
355,0 |
174,5 |
6,5 |
529,5 |
14 |
Frigo, Saliven |
m |
19 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
4 |
362,3 |
166,5 |
6,3 |
528,8 |
2 |
366,0 |
181,0 |
5,0 |
547,0 |
2 |
358,5 |
152,0 |
7,5 |
510,5 |
15 |
Sebastian, Dominic |
m |
29 |
TKC Altenburg II |
1 |
371,0 |
176,0 |
8,0 |
547,0 |
1 |
371,0 |
176,0 |
8,0 |
547,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
16 |
Unger, Beate |
w |
54 |
TKC Altenburg II |
6 |
354,5 |
168,0 |
8,2 |
522,5 |
3 |
360,0 |
180,7 |
6,7 |
540,7 |
3 |
349,0 |
155,3 |
9,7 |
504,3 |
17 |
Wenzlau, Tobias |
m |
39 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
4 |
368,5 |
173,0 |
5,3 |
541,5 |
3 |
369,0 |
170,7 |
5,3 |
539,7 |
1 |
367,0 |
180,0 |
5,0 |
547,0 |
18 |
Lauer, Oskar |
m |
19 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
5 |
354,2 |
164,2 |
6,4 |
518,4 |
1 |
360,0 |
177,0 |
8,0 |
537,0 |
4 |
352,8 |
161,0 |
6,0 |
513,8 |
19 |
Müller, Andy |
m |
52 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
4 |
355,5 |
168,0 |
5,5 |
523,5 |
2 |
359,0 |
175,5 |
3,0 |
534,5 |
2 |
352,0 |
160,5 |
8,0 |
512,5 |
20 |
Bromme, Ralf |
m |
52 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
5 |
357,6 |
165,4 |
7,0 |
523,0 |
3 |
357,0 |
176,0 |
7,7 |
533,0 |
2 |
358,5 |
149,5 |
6,0 |
508,0 |
21 |
Tille, Niko |
m |
52 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
5 |
342,2 |
166,6 |
8,0 |
508,8 |
2 |
349,5 |
181,5 |
5,5 |
531,0 |
3 |
337,3 |
156,7 |
9,7 |
494,0 |
22 |
Gimper, Kevin |
m |
27 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
4 |
366,0 |
176,0 |
5,5 |
542,0 |
2 |
369,5 |
160,5 |
6,0 |
530,0 |
2 |
362,5 |
191,5 |
5,0 |
554,0 |
23 |
Engelbrecht, Steffen |
m |
43 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
2 |
370,0 |
140,5 |
14,5 |
510,5 |
1 |
368,0 |
161,0 |
13,0 |
529,0 |
1 |
372,0 |
120,0 |
16,0 |
492,0 |
24 |
Schädlich, Marcus |
m |
40 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
4 |
364,3 |
147,3 |
9,3 |
511,5 |
1 |
384,0 |
141,0 |
10,0 |
525,0 |
3 |
357,7 |
149,3 |
9,0 |
507,0 |
25 |
Baumgartner, Oliver |
m |
51 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
1 |
359,0 |
165,0 |
9,0 |
524,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
165,0 |
9,0 |
524,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
26 |
Zörner, Thomas |
m |
53 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
6 |
361,7 |
164,2 |
6,3 |
525,8 |
3 |
359,3 |
163,0 |
7,7 |
522,3 |
3 |
364,0 |
165,3 |
5,0 |
529,3 |
27 |
Mittelbach, Leon |
m |
18 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
5 |
370,4 |
152,2 |
13,0 |
522,6 |
3 |
363,7 |
158,3 |
10,0 |
522,0 |
2 |
380,5 |
143,0 |
17,5 |
523,5 |
28 |
Himmelreich, Jörg |
m |
54 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
6 |
357,3 |
168,5 |
5,8 |
525,8 |
3 |
354,7 |
164,0 |
4,3 |
518,7 |
3 |
360,0 |
173,0 |
7,3 |
533,0 |
29 |
Schröder, Tom |
m |
38 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
6 |
356,5 |
144,7 |
11,7 |
501,2 |
2 |
362,5 |
156,0 |
9,0 |
518,5 |
4 |
353,5 |
139,0 |
13,0 |
492,5 |
30 |
Kluge, Katrin |
w |
47 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
354,0 |
164,0 |
8,0 |
518,0 |
1 |
354,0 |
164,0 |
8,0 |
518,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
31 |
Löscher, Steve |
m |
37 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
3 |
344,3 |
177,7 |
6,0 |
522,0 |
2 |
346,0 |
167,5 |
7,5 |
513,5 |
1 |
341,0 |
198,0 |
3,0 |
539,0 |
32 |
Braun, Jan |
m |
53 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
5 |
340,4 |
145,8 |
11,0 |
486,2 |
2 |
360,0 |
152,5 |
11,5 |
512,5 |
3 |
327,3 |
141,3 |
10,7 |
468,7 |
33 |
Schütze, Thomas |
m |
39 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
2 |
346,0 |
141,5 |
14,5 |
487,5 |
1 |
355,0 |
156,0 |
14,0 |
511,0 |
1 |
337,0 |
127,0 |
15,0 |
464,0 |
34 |
Zehrt, Uwe |
m |
70 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
6 |
351,5 |
166,3 |
5,8 |
517,8 |
4 |
352,3 |
158,8 |
4,8 |
511,0 |
2 |
350,0 |
181,5 |
8,0 |
531,5 |
35 |
Kratzsch, Hannes |
m |
21 |
TKC Altenburg II |
5 |
355,2 |
152,8 |
11,2 |
508,0 |
2 |
335,0 |
173,0 |
9,0 |
508,0 |
3 |
368,7 |
139,3 |
12,7 |
508,0 |
36 |
Preußner, Maik |
m |
57 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
4 |
342,8 |
156,3 |
10,5 |
499,0 |
2 |
339,0 |
165,0 |
9,5 |
504,0 |
2 |
346,5 |
147,5 |
11,5 |
494,0 |
37 |
Rohloff, Sandra |
w |
33 |
TKC Altenburg II |
4 |
352,3 |
155,3 |
8,5 |
507,5 |
2 |
351,0 |
151,5 |
7,5 |
502,5 |
2 |
353,5 |
159,0 |
9,5 |
512,5 |
38 |
Arnhold, Ralf |
m |
63 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
359,0 |
140,0 |
9,0 |
499,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
140,0 |
9,0 |
499,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
39 |
Pester, Lucas |
m |
20 |
TKC Altenburg II |
5 |
353,4 |
152,0 |
12,8 |
505,4 |
3 |
349,3 |
149,0 |
11,7 |
498,3 |
2 |
359,5 |
156,5 |
14,5 |
516,0 |
40 |
Jahn, Andre |
m |
53 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
5 |
360,0 |
154,8 |
11,6 |
514,8 |
3 |
357,7 |
140,7 |
14,7 |
498,3 |
2 |
363,5 |
176,0 |
7,0 |
539,5 |
41 |
Kühnemund, Hans-Joachim |
m |
73 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
2 |
346,0 |
150,5 |
11,5 |
496,5 |
1 |
351,0 |
146,0 |
11,0 |
497,0 |
1 |
341,0 |
155,0 |
12,0 |
496,0 |
42 |
Seiffarth, Frank |
m |
53 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
4 |
348,0 |
157,3 |
7,5 |
505,3 |
3 |
345,7 |
146,7 |
8,7 |
492,3 |
1 |
355,0 |
189,0 |
4,0 |
544,0 |
43 |
Schneider, Lutz |
m |
62 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
4 |
331,8 |
129,5 |
19,3 |
461,3 |
2 |
357,0 |
132,5 |
18,5 |
489,5 |
2 |
306,5 |
126,5 |
20,0 |
433,0 |
44 |
Gäbler, Mirko |
m |
50 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
2 |
336,0 |
144,5 |
9,0 |
480,5 |
2 |
336,0 |
144,5 |
9,0 |
480,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
45 |
Bennemann, Dieter |
m |
64 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
5 |
336,0 |
133,0 |
15,8 |
469,0 |
2 |
336,5 |
136,0 |
17,5 |
472,5 |
3 |
335,7 |
131,0 |
14,7 |
466,7 |
46 |
Müller, Ronald |
m |
59 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
3 |
350,3 |
137,7 |
12,7 |
488,0 |
1 |
356,0 |
115,0 |
14,0 |
471,0 |
2 |
347,5 |
149,0 |
12,0 |
496,5 |
47 |
Eulenstein, Bernd |
m |
76 |
TKC Altenburg II |
2 |
328,5 |
123,5 |
18,0 |
452,0 |
1 |
325,0 |
143,0 |
14,0 |
468,0 |
1 |
332,0 |
104,0 |
22,0 |
436,0 |
48 |
Seifert, Anton |
m |
16 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
2 |
336,5 |
137,5 |
16,5 |
474,0 |
1 |
321,0 |
140,0 |
12,0 |
461,0 |
1 |
352,0 |
135,0 |
21,0 |
487,0 |
49 |
Ullrich, Bernd |
m |
71 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
5 |
337,8 |
120,4 |
17,0 |
458,2 |
4 |
340,3 |
118,3 |
16,8 |
458,5 |
1 |
328,0 |
129,0 |
18,0 |
457,0 |
50 |
Kaske, Matthias |
m |
65 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
3 |
312,7 |
115,0 |
20,3 |
427,7 |
2 |
330,5 |
126,0 |
18,5 |
456,5 |
1 |
277,0 |
93,0 |
24,0 |
370,0 |
51 |
Hillitzer, Dirk |
m |
59 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
1 |
325,0 |
119,0 |
20,0 |
444,0 |
1 |
325,0 |
119,0 |
20,0 |
444,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
52 |
Rimasch, Ralf |
m |
59 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
3 |
323,3 |
93,3 |
27,7 |
416,7 |
2 |
311,0 |
92,0 |
28,5 |
403,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
96,0 |
26,0 |
444,0 |
53 |
Benedix, Benjamin |
m |
30 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
2 |
298,0 |
123,0 |
21,0 |
421,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
298,0 |
123,0 |
21,0 |
421,0 |
54 |
Schmitz, Ricky |
m |
27 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
328,0 |
143,0 |
16,0 |
471,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
328,0 |
143,0 |
16,0 |
471,0 |
55 |
Hawerda, Daniel |
m |
38 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
341,0 |
130,0 |
7,0 |
471,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
341,0 |
130,0 |
7,0 |
471,0 |
56 |
Jahn, Andre |
m |
44 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
358,0 |
190,0 |
3,0 |
548,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
358,0 |
190,0 |
3,0 |
548,0 |
57 |
Stetefeld, Hans-Jörg |
m |
71 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
1 |
334,0 |
124,0 |
9,0 |
458,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
334,0 |
124,0 |
9,0 |
458,0 |
58 |
Förster, Dittmar |
m |
68 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
347,0 |
129,0 |
14,0 |
476,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
347,0 |
129,0 |
14,0 |
476,0 |
59 |
Kronberg, Marcel |
m |
41 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
2 |
351,5 |
137,5 |
14,0 |
489,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
351,5 |
137,5 |
14,0 |
489,0 |
60 |
Gäbler, Thomas |
m |
38 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2 |
356,5 |
160,5 |
9,0 |
517,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
356,5 |
160,5 |
9,0 |
517,0 |
61 |
Hensel, Tobias |
m |
47 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
300,0 |
136,0 |
7,0 |
436,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
300,0 |
136,0 |
7,0 |
436,0 |
62 |
Kempert, Thomas |
m |
54 |
TKC Altenburg II |
1 |
336,0 |
178,0 |
4,0 |
514,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
336,0 |
178,0 |
4,0 |
514,0 |
63 |
Kulbe, Klaus |
m |
72 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
1 |
368,0 |
127,0 |
16,0 |
495,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
368,0 |
127,0 |
16,0 |
495,0 |