10. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
001046 |
06.01.2024 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
- |
TKC Altenburg II |
2180 : 2092 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001047 |
06.01.2024 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
- |
SV 1910 Kahla |
2135 : 1932 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001048 |
06.01.2024 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
2142 : 2071 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001049 |
06.01.2024 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
- |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
2100 : 1953 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 10. Spieltag
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Arnhold, Ralf |
m |
63 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
359,0 |
140,0 |
9,0 |
499,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
140,0 |
9,0 |
499,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
Baumgartner, Oliver |
m |
51 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
2 |
370,0 |
162,0 |
11,0 |
532,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
165,0 |
9,0 |
524,0 |
1 |
381,0 |
159,0 |
13,0 |
540,0 |
3 |
Benedix, Benjamin |
m |
30 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
3 |
286,0 |
117,7 |
19,7 |
403,7 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
3 |
286,0 |
117,7 |
19,7 |
403,7 |
4 |
Bennemann, Dieter |
m |
64 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
7 |
345,4 |
142,3 |
14,0 |
487,7 |
3 |
346,0 |
141,3 |
15,0 |
487,3 |
4 |
345,0 |
143,0 |
13,3 |
488,0 |
5 |
Blawatt, Markus |
m |
48 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
7 |
368,0 |
153,1 |
12,9 |
521,1 |
4 |
374,5 |
163,0 |
12,5 |
537,5 |
3 |
359,3 |
140,0 |
13,3 |
499,3 |
6 |
Blumenstein, Frank |
m |
56 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
372,0 |
142,0 |
6,0 |
514,0 |
1 |
372,0 |
142,0 |
6,0 |
514,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
7 |
Bocklisch, Björn |
m |
42 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
8 |
365,8 |
183,8 |
4,6 |
549,5 |
5 |
375,0 |
187,6 |
4,6 |
562,6 |
3 |
350,3 |
177,3 |
4,7 |
527,7 |
8 |
Bohne, Jörg |
m |
63 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2 |
410,5 |
168,0 |
8,5 |
578,5 |
2 |
410,5 |
168,0 |
8,5 |
578,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
9 |
Braun, Jan |
m |
53 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
8 |
342,5 |
144,5 |
12,3 |
487,0 |
3 |
362,3 |
152,3 |
11,7 |
514,7 |
5 |
330,6 |
139,8 |
12,6 |
470,4 |
10 |
Bromme, Ralf |
m |
52 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
7 |
356,4 |
170,7 |
6,3 |
527,1 |
5 |
355,6 |
179,2 |
6,4 |
534,8 |
2 |
358,5 |
149,5 |
6,0 |
508,0 |