13. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel V,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1449 |
02.03.2019 |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
- |
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II |
1991 : 1915 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1450 |
02.03.2019 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
- |
ESV Gerstungen |
2062 : 2128 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1451 |
02.03.2019 |
SV Blau-Weiß-Goldbach |
- |
KSV Reifenstein |
1966 : 2166 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
1452 |
02.03.2019 |
KSV Tiefenort 1920 III |
- |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
2191 : 2078 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 13. Spieltag
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel V,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Zint, Jörg |
m |
56 |
|
2 |
358,5 |
200,0 |
4,0 |
558,5 |
1 |
359,0 |
193,0 |
2,0 |
552,0 |
1 |
358,0 |
207,0 |
6,0 |
565,0 |
2 |
Entrich, Johannes |
m |
29 |
KSV Reifenstein |
7 |
376,1 |
180,0 |
4,4 |
556,1 |
3 |
391,7 |
186,3 |
2,7 |
578,0 |
4 |
364,5 |
175,3 |
5,8 |
539,8 |
3 |
Gutermann, Stephan |
m |
33 |
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II |
2 |
372,0 |
179,0 |
1,5 |
551,0 |
2 |
372,0 |
179,0 |
1,5 |
551,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
4 |
Weber, Andreas |
m |
29 |
|
10 |
351,4 |
194,5 |
3,9 |
545,9 |
5 |
349,0 |
202,4 |
2,6 |
551,4 |
5 |
353,8 |
186,6 |
5,2 |
540,4 |
5 |
Jaster, Kay |
m |
30 |
SV Blau-Weiß-Goldbach |
4 |
351,5 |
190,3 |
2,8 |
541,8 |
3 |
360,0 |
193,0 |
2,7 |
553,0 |
1 |
326,0 |
182,0 |
3,0 |
508,0 |
6 |
Rößler, Georg |
m |
63 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
12 |
361,5 |
178,1 |
3,6 |
539,6 |
6 |
368,3 |
179,3 |
3,5 |
547,7 |
6 |
354,7 |
176,8 |
3,7 |
531,5 |
7 |
Stolze, Mathias |
m |
34 |
KSV Reifenstein |
10 |
363,4 |
175,3 |
6,0 |
538,7 |
6 |
375,7 |
187,5 |
4,3 |
563,2 |
4 |
345,0 |
157,0 |
8,5 |
502,0 |
8 |
Claus, Stephan |
m |
45 |
KSV Reifenstein |
12 |
359,7 |
177,3 |
3,8 |
537,0 |
5 |
366,4 |
192,2 |
3,8 |
558,6 |
7 |
354,9 |
166,7 |
3,9 |
521,6 |
9 |
Neuse, Berthold |
m |
37 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
8 |
356,0 |
180,9 |
4,5 |
536,9 |
4 |
369,3 |
183,5 |
3,8 |
552,8 |
4 |
342,8 |
178,3 |
5,3 |
521,0 |
10 |
Fischer, Wolfgang |
m |
55 |
KSV Tiefenort 1920 III |
9 |
362,6 |
173,9 |
4,3 |
536,4 |
5 |
369,8 |
185,6 |
2,8 |
555,4 |
4 |
353,5 |
159,3 |
6,3 |
512,8 |
11 |
Bock, Marco |
m |
41 |
KSV Tiefenort 1920 III |
11 |
358,6 |
177,7 |
5,7 |
536,4 |
6 |
360,3 |
185,0 |
4,2 |
545,3 |
5 |
356,6 |
169,0 |
7,6 |
525,6 |
12 |
Langlotz, Denis |
m |
38 |
|
11 |
363,1 |
171,5 |
4,8 |
534,6 |
5 |
357,0 |
173,8 |
4,8 |
530,8 |
6 |
368,2 |
169,7 |
4,8 |
537,8 |
13 |
Katzmann, Rüdiger |
m |
62 |
ESV Gerstungen |
1 |
361,0 |
173,0 |
11,0 |
534,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
361,0 |
173,0 |
11,0 |
534,0 |
14 |
Dirk, Mario |
m |
40 |
KSV Reifenstein |
11 |
356,5 |
174,2 |
5,8 |
530,7 |
5 |
364,0 |
189,2 |
4,2 |
553,2 |
6 |
350,3 |
161,7 |
7,2 |
512,0 |
15 |
Bachmann, Michael |
m |
38 |
SV Blau-Weiß-Goldbach |
11 |
353,6 |
175,9 |
5,9 |
529,5 |
7 |
351,9 |
165,7 |
7,0 |
517,6 |
4 |
356,8 |
193,8 |
4,0 |
550,5 |
16 |
Berckmeier, Silvio |
m |
47 |
KSV Tiefenort 1920 III |
3 |
354,7 |
174,7 |
6,7 |
529,3 |
1 |
369,0 |
185,0 |
6,0 |
554,0 |
2 |
347,5 |
169,5 |
7,0 |
517,0 |
17 |
Wack, Thomas |
m |
44 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
1 |
370,0 |
158,0 |
8,0 |
528,0 |
1 |
370,0 |
158,0 |
8,0 |
528,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
18 |
Backhaus, Marcel |
m |
30 |
SV Blau-Weiß-Goldbach |
13 |
355,2 |
170,6 |
6,5 |
525,8 |
7 |
355,1 |
177,3 |
4,1 |
532,4 |
6 |
355,3 |
162,8 |
9,2 |
518,2 |
19 |
Naujoks, Gerhard |
m |
82 |
KSV Tiefenort 1920 III |
1 |
359,0 |
166,0 |
6,0 |
525,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
166,0 |
6,0 |
525,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
20 |
Heine, Steffen |
m |
40 |
|
9 |
350,2 |
173,4 |
5,1 |
523,7 |
3 |
335,0 |
186,3 |
5,0 |
521,3 |
6 |
357,8 |
167,0 |
5,2 |
524,8 |
21 |
Bauer, Marcus |
m |
32 |
ESV Gerstungen |
2 |
348,5 |
175,0 |
9,0 |
523,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
348,5 |
175,0 |
9,0 |
523,5 |
22 |
Stolze, Silvio |
m |
46 |
KSV Reifenstein |
11 |
360,9 |
160,5 |
7,0 |
521,4 |
5 |
370,8 |
172,2 |
5,2 |
543,0 |
6 |
352,7 |
150,7 |
8,5 |
503,3 |
23 |
Knaak, Rene |
m |
40 |
KSV Tiefenort 1920 III |
6 |
356,5 |
164,7 |
6,0 |
521,2 |
3 |
357,7 |
160,7 |
5,7 |
518,3 |
3 |
355,3 |
168,7 |
6,3 |
524,0 |
24 |
Salzmann, Oliver |
m |
22 |
KSV Tiefenort 1920 III |
13 |
358,1 |
161,2 |
6,5 |
519,2 |
7 |
362,3 |
160,7 |
6,7 |
523,0 |
6 |
353,2 |
161,7 |
6,2 |
514,8 |
25 |
Schönauer, Maximilian |
m |
23 |
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II |
1 |
337,0 |
182,0 |
4,0 |
519,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
337,0 |
182,0 |
4,0 |
519,0 |
26 |
Schmidt, Michael |
m |
42 |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
11 |
351,1 |
166,1 |
6,2 |
517,2 |
5 |
351,6 |
168,2 |
5,4 |
519,8 |
6 |
350,7 |
164,3 |
6,8 |
515,0 |
27 |
Breitlauch, Marcus |
m |
37 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
12 |
351,2 |
164,7 |
8,0 |
515,8 |
7 |
358,0 |
166,9 |
6,9 |
524,9 |
5 |
341,6 |
161,6 |
9,6 |
503,2 |
28 |
Reinhardt, Enrico |
m |
42 |
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II |
13 |
356,5 |
159,3 |
7,6 |
515,8 |
6 |
363,0 |
169,0 |
7,0 |
532,0 |
7 |
350,9 |
151,0 |
8,1 |
501,9 |
29 |
Großkopf, Felix |
m |
17 |
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II |
11 |
346,0 |
169,4 |
8,6 |
515,4 |
6 |
353,7 |
164,5 |
9,0 |
518,2 |
5 |
336,8 |
175,2 |
8,2 |
512,0 |
30 |
Stephan, Sven |
m |
45 |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
11 |
354,5 |
158,0 |
7,5 |
512,5 |
6 |
350,0 |
151,3 |
7,0 |
501,3 |
5 |
360,0 |
166,0 |
8,0 |
526,0 |
31 |
Jaster, Jens |
m |
53 |
SV Blau-Weiß-Goldbach |
2 |
356,0 |
156,0 |
10,0 |
512,0 |
1 |
377,0 |
166,0 |
11,0 |
543,0 |
1 |
335,0 |
146,0 |
9,0 |
481,0 |
32 |
Hermann, Klaus |
m |
50 |
KSV Tiefenort 1920 III |
5 |
341,4 |
167,6 |
6,2 |
509,0 |
3 |
340,0 |
180,7 |
5,7 |
520,7 |
2 |
343,5 |
148,0 |
7,0 |
491,5 |
33 |
Streich, Harald |
m |
55 |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
2 |
354,0 |
154,5 |
9,0 |
508,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
354,0 |
154,5 |
9,0 |
508,5 |
34 |
Müller, Max |
m |
17 |
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II |
12 |
358,8 |
149,1 |
11,2 |
507,9 |
6 |
372,0 |
161,5 |
9,8 |
533,5 |
6 |
345,7 |
136,7 |
12,5 |
482,3 |
35 |
Klinger, Silvio |
m |
46 |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
8 |
340,3 |
167,5 |
7,3 |
507,8 |
5 |
338,6 |
165,2 |
7,4 |
503,8 |
3 |
343,0 |
171,3 |
7,0 |
514,3 |
36 |
Costa de Almeida, Antonio |
m |
47 |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
13 |
344,1 |
163,1 |
7,0 |
507,2 |
7 |
337,0 |
156,6 |
7,9 |
493,6 |
6 |
352,3 |
170,7 |
6,0 |
523,0 |
37 |
Pollack, Kai |
m |
37 |
SV Blau-Weiß-Goldbach |
4 |
348,0 |
158,8 |
7,8 |
506,8 |
1 |
348,0 |
160,0 |
10,0 |
508,0 |
3 |
348,0 |
158,3 |
7,0 |
506,3 |
38 |
Willomeit, Maik |
m |
51 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
13 |
344,9 |
161,0 |
6,6 |
505,9 |
7 |
346,9 |
161,4 |
6,4 |
508,3 |
6 |
342,7 |
160,5 |
6,8 |
503,2 |
39 |
Schmidt, Torsten |
m |
44 |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
10 |
345,3 |
157,5 |
8,4 |
502,8 |
5 |
337,6 |
153,6 |
8,0 |
491,2 |
5 |
353,0 |
161,4 |
8,8 |
514,4 |
40 |
Wack, Sascha |
m |
37 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
5 |
342,6 |
157,8 |
10,0 |
500,4 |
2 |
348,5 |
162,5 |
7,5 |
511,0 |
3 |
338,7 |
154,7 |
11,7 |
493,3 |
41 |
Müller, Gerd |
m |
46 |
SV Blau-Weiß-Goldbach |
9 |
338,0 |
161,2 |
8,2 |
499,2 |
5 |
344,0 |
163,2 |
8,2 |
507,2 |
4 |
330,5 |
158,8 |
8,3 |
489,3 |
42 |
Röthig, Sven |
m |
30 |
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II |
1 |
327,0 |
170,0 |
0,0 |
497,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
327,0 |
170,0 |
0,0 |
497,0 |
43 |
Balzer, Stephan |
m |
38 |
|
9 |
350,2 |
146,7 |
12,7 |
496,9 |
5 |
349,2 |
157,0 |
12,6 |
506,2 |
4 |
351,5 |
133,8 |
12,8 |
485,3 |
44 |
Rode, Hartmut |
m |
76 |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
11 |
347,5 |
149,1 |
10,8 |
496,6 |
5 |
340,0 |
151,4 |
7,6 |
491,4 |
6 |
353,8 |
147,2 |
13,5 |
501,0 |
45 |
Küllmer, Sina |
w |
27 |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
8 |
344,8 |
151,9 |
7,0 |
496,6 |
4 |
350,3 |
155,5 |
5,0 |
505,8 |
4 |
339,3 |
148,3 |
9,0 |
487,5 |
46 |
Balzer, Jonas |
m |
18 |
|
1 |
375,0 |
119,0 |
21,0 |
494,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
375,0 |
119,0 |
21,0 |
494,0 |
47 |
Sinsel, Kevin |
m |
20 |
SV Blau-Weiß-Goldbach |
1 |
353,0 |
138,0 |
16,0 |
491,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
353,0 |
138,0 |
16,0 |
491,0 |
48 |
Nonn, Enrico |
m |
25 |
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II |
11 |
332,5 |
158,0 |
8,9 |
490,5 |
4 |
343,8 |
167,5 |
7,0 |
511,3 |
7 |
326,0 |
152,6 |
10,0 |
478,6 |
49 |
Tometzki, Michael |
m |
68 |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
10 |
339,4 |
148,9 |
10,1 |
488,3 |
6 |
335,7 |
136,3 |
10,7 |
472,0 |
4 |
345,0 |
167,8 |
9,3 |
512,8 |
50 |
Krause, Thomas |
m |
47 |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
4 |
336,3 |
147,8 |
8,5 |
484,0 |
2 |
317,5 |
144,0 |
10,0 |
461,5 |
2 |
355,0 |
151,5 |
7,0 |
506,5 |
51 |
Schmidt, Rolf |
m |
71 |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
10 |
344,8 |
138,5 |
15,1 |
483,3 |
5 |
333,8 |
123,6 |
16,6 |
457,4 |
5 |
355,8 |
153,4 |
13,6 |
509,2 |
52 |
Moye-Schäfer, Andreas |
m |
41 |
KSV Tiefenort 1920 III |
1 |
323,0 |
157,0 |
7,0 |
480,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
323,0 |
157,0 |
7,0 |
480,0 |
53 |
Treyße, Uwe |
m |
55 |
SV Blau-Weiß-Goldbach |
5 |
335,4 |
144,2 |
13,6 |
479,6 |
3 |
337,0 |
143,7 |
15,0 |
480,7 |
2 |
333,0 |
145,0 |
11,5 |
478,0 |
54 |
Ludwig, Frank |
m |
58 |
|
3 |
332,7 |
138,3 |
9,0 |
471,0 |
1 |
331,0 |
133,0 |
9,0 |
464,0 |
2 |
333,5 |
141,0 |
9,0 |
474,5 |
55 |
Bachmann, Bernd |
m |
57 |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
1 |
332,0 |
136,0 |
8,0 |
468,0 |
1 |
332,0 |
136,0 |
8,0 |
468,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
56 |
Entrich, Frank |
m |
57 |
KSV Reifenstein |
1 |
347,0 |
117,0 |
10,0 |
464,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
347,0 |
117,0 |
10,0 |
464,0 |
57 |
Großkopf, Andreas |
m |
45 |
Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II |
1 |
334,0 |
126,0 |
11,0 |
460,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
334,0 |
126,0 |
11,0 |
460,0 |