9. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1341 |
25.11.2018 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
- |
KuF Ichtershausen |
2096 : 1977 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1342 |
24.11.2018 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
KC Exdorf |
2091 : 2203 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1343 |
24.11.2018 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
2264 : 2100 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1344 |
24.11.2018 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
- |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
2067 : 2141 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
1345 |
24.11.2018 |
SV Herrenhof |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
2036 : 1905 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 9. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
9 |
15 : 3 |
34,0
|
2 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
9 |
13 : 5 |
37,0
|
3 |
KC Exdorf |
9 |
12 : 6 |
34,0
|
4 |
SV Herrenhof |
9 |
12 : 6 |
33,5
|
5 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
9 |
10 : 8 |
25,0
|
6 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
9 |
8 : 10 |
27,5
|
7 |
KuF Ichtershausen |
9 |
7 : 11 |
25,0
|
8 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
9 |
6 : 12 |
22,5
|
9 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
9 |
4 : 14 |
13,5
|
10 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
9 |
3 : 15 |
18,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Fritz, Eric |
m |
23 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
7 |
365,1 |
174,9 |
7,1 |
540,0 |
4 |
387,3 |
193,8 |
5,8 |
581,0 |
3 |
335,7 |
149,7 |
9,0 |
485,3 |
2 |
Werner, Marcel |
m |
36 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
8 |
373,8 |
193,6 |
4,5 |
567,4 |
5 |
379,8 |
200,6 |
4,4 |
580,4 |
3 |
363,7 |
182,0 |
4,7 |
545,7 |
3 |
Müller, Lucas |
m |
24 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
1 |
382,0 |
193,0 |
5,0 |
575,0 |
1 |
382,0 |
193,0 |
5,0 |
575,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
4 |
Lehmann, Jürgen |
m |
49 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
7 |
361,6 |
169,0 |
11,0 |
530,6 |
4 |
379,8 |
185,5 |
10,3 |
565,3 |
3 |
337,3 |
147,0 |
12,0 |
484,3 |
5 |
Möller, Rolf |
m |
79 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
8 |
360,8 |
167,9 |
5,1 |
528,6 |
4 |
370,5 |
177,3 |
4,0 |
547,8 |
4 |
351,0 |
158,5 |
6,3 |
509,5 |
6 |
Beese, Max |
m |
26 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
7 |
371,6 |
173,7 |
7,6 |
545,3 |
5 |
374,0 |
172,0 |
7,6 |
546,0 |
2 |
365,5 |
178,0 |
7,5 |
543,5 |
7 |
Schulz, Silvio |
m |
43 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
7 |
359,6 |
172,4 |
7,0 |
532,0 |
5 |
365,6 |
179,2 |
6,8 |
544,8 |
2 |
344,5 |
155,5 |
7,5 |
500,0 |
8 |
Wegner, Klaus-Peter |
m |
54 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
9 |
362,7 |
163,4 |
4,9 |
526,1 |
4 |
373,3 |
167,8 |
3,5 |
541,0 |
5 |
354,2 |
160,0 |
6,0 |
514,2 |
9 |
Herzog, Andre |
m |
36 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
2 |
357,5 |
189,5 |
9,0 |
547,0 |
1 |
333,0 |
204,0 |
5,0 |
537,0 |
1 |
382,0 |
175,0 |
13,0 |
557,0 |
10 |
Ulrich, Steffen |
m |
45 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
7 |
352,3 |
170,0 |
4,6 |
522,3 |
3 |
358,0 |
178,0 |
3,3 |
536,0 |
4 |
348,0 |
164,0 |
5,5 |
512,0 |