3. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1311 |
30.09.2018 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
- |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
1995 : 1935 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1312 |
29.09.2018 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
2037 : 2011 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1313 |
29.09.2018 |
KC Exdorf |
- |
SV Herrenhof |
1984 : 1916 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1314 |
23.09.2018 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
1885 : 2042 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
1315 |
29.09.2018 |
KuF Ichtershausen |
- |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
2047 : 1888 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 3. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
3 |
6 : 0 |
17,0
|
2 |
KC Exdorf |
3 |
4 : 2 |
12,0
|
3 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
3 |
4 : 2 |
11,0
|
4 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
3 |
4 : 2 |
9,0
|
5* |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
3 |
2 : 4 |
8,0
|
6* |
SV Herrenhof |
3 |
2 : 4 |
8,0
|
7* |
KuF Ichtershausen |
3 |
2 : 4 |
8,0
|
8 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
3 |
2 : 4 |
7,0
|
9* |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
3 |
2 : 4 |
5,0
|
10* |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
3 |
2 : 4 |
5,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Abendroth, Jens |
m |
41 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
1 |
350,0 |
174,0 |
3,0 |
524,0 |
1 |
350,0 |
174,0 |
3,0 |
524,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
Averi, Sinan |
m |
15 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
3 |
334,7 |
169,3 |
7,0 |
504,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
162,0 |
8,0 |
510,0 |
2 |
328,0 |
173,0 |
6,5 |
501,0 |
3 |
Barut, Dennis |
m |
19 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
3 |
344,7 |
147,7 |
10,7 |
492,3 |
1 |
358,0 |
149,0 |
9,0 |
507,0 |
2 |
338,0 |
147,0 |
11,5 |
485,0 |
4 |
Baumgärtner, Manuel |
m |
36 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
3 |
323,7 |
133,7 |
11,7 |
457,3 |
1 |
326,0 |
144,0 |
14,0 |
470,0 |
2 |
322,5 |
128,5 |
10,5 |
451,0 |
5 |
Beese, Max |
m |
26 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
2 |
377,5 |
167,0 |
5,0 |
544,5 |
2 |
377,5 |
167,0 |
5,0 |
544,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
6 |
Blasse, Peter |
m |
66 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
1 |
313,0 |
139,0 |
7,0 |
452,0 |
1 |
313,0 |
139,0 |
7,0 |
452,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
7 |
Braun, Uwe |
m |
57 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
3 |
342,7 |
161,7 |
4,0 |
504,3 |
1 |
343,0 |
151,0 |
4,0 |
494,0 |
2 |
342,5 |
167,0 |
4,0 |
509,5 |
8 |
Böttcher, Uwe |
m |
59 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
1 |
313,0 |
115,0 |
18,0 |
428,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
313,0 |
115,0 |
18,0 |
428,0 |
9 |
Crämer, Florian |
m |
24 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
1 |
324,0 |
128,0 |
10,0 |
452,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
324,0 |
128,0 |
10,0 |
452,0 |
10 |
Depta, Maik |
m |
17 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
2 |
334,5 |
163,5 |
8,0 |
498,0 |
1 |
339,0 |
189,0 |
3,0 |
528,0 |
1 |
330,0 |
138,0 |
13,0 |
468,0 |