18. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1386 |
16.03.2019 |
KuF Ichtershausen |
- |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
1931 : 2028 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
1387 |
16.03.2019 |
KC Exdorf |
- |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
1995 : 1979 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1388 |
17.03.2019 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
2052 : 1952 |
5,5 : 0,5 |
|
|
|
1389 |
16.03.2019 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
- |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
2007 : 2019 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1390 |
16.03.2019 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
- |
SV Herrenhof |
2104 : 2092 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 18. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
18 |
29 : 7 |
75,0
|
2 |
SV Herrenhof |
18 |
27 : 9 |
71,5
|
3 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
18 |
25 : 11 |
62,0
|
4 |
KC Exdorf |
18 |
23 : 13 |
66,0
|
5 |
KuF Ichtershausen |
18 |
19 : 17 |
57,0
|
6 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
18 |
18 : 18 |
52,0
|
7 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
18 |
12 : 24 |
46,0
|
8 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
18 |
11 : 25 |
43,5
|
9 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
18 |
8 : 28 |
35,5
|
10 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
18 |
8 : 28 |
31,5
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Abendroth, Jens |
m |
41 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
2 |
345,5 |
157,5 |
5,0 |
503,0 |
1 |
350,0 |
174,0 |
3,0 |
524,0 |
1 |
341,0 |
141,0 |
7,0 |
482,0 |
2 |
Albrecht, Tim |
m |
16 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
3 |
336,0 |
149,7 |
9,0 |
485,7 |
2 |
337,0 |
162,0 |
7,5 |
499,0 |
1 |
334,0 |
125,0 |
12,0 |
459,0 |
3 |
Apel, Patrick |
m |
32 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
1 |
341,0 |
169,0 |
6,0 |
510,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
341,0 |
169,0 |
6,0 |
510,0 |
4 |
Averi, Sinan |
m |
15 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
13 |
337,6 |
152,1 |
10,4 |
489,7 |
6 |
343,7 |
147,7 |
10,7 |
491,3 |
7 |
332,4 |
155,9 |
10,1 |
488,3 |
5 |
Barut, Dennis |
m |
19 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
17 |
343,8 |
161,4 |
7,4 |
505,2 |
9 |
345,2 |
156,1 |
7,3 |
501,3 |
8 |
342,3 |
167,4 |
7,4 |
509,6 |
6 |
Baumgärtner, Manuel |
m |
36 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
17 |
338,3 |
151,1 |
9,0 |
489,4 |
9 |
341,6 |
154,1 |
8,4 |
495,7 |
8 |
334,6 |
147,8 |
9,6 |
482,4 |
7 |
Beese, Max |
m |
26 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
11 |
364,8 |
172,1 |
7,5 |
536,9 |
8 |
368,1 |
175,1 |
6,9 |
543,3 |
3 |
356,0 |
164,0 |
9,0 |
520,0 |
8 |
Blasse, Peter |
m |
66 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
2 |
311,5 |
144,0 |
10,0 |
455,5 |
1 |
313,0 |
139,0 |
7,0 |
452,0 |
1 |
310,0 |
149,0 |
13,0 |
459,0 |
9 |
Bohlig, Mike |
m |
51 |
KC Exdorf |
2 |
355,0 |
184,5 |
4,0 |
539,5 |
1 |
348,0 |
162,0 |
5,0 |
510,0 |
1 |
362,0 |
207,0 |
3,0 |
569,0 |
10 |
Boye, Pascal |
m |
22 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
2 |
352,0 |
163,5 |
8,0 |
515,5 |
2 |
352,0 |
163,5 |
8,0 |
515,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |