17. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1381 |
31.03.2019 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
- |
KC Exdorf |
0 : 0 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Solsdorf verzichtet auf Startrecht. |
1382 |
02.03.2019 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
2068 : 2104 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1383 |
10.03.2019 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
2181 : 2107 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1384 |
10.03.2019 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
2038 : 2142 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1385 |
02.03.2019 |
SV Herrenhof |
- |
KuF Ichtershausen |
2082 : 1990 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 17. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
SV Herrenhof |
17 |
27 : 7 |
70,5
|
2 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
17 |
27 : 7 |
70,0
|
3 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
17 |
23 : 11 |
56,0
|
4 |
KC Exdorf |
17 |
21 : 13 |
61,0
|
5 |
KuF Ichtershausen |
17 |
19 : 15 |
57,0
|
6 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
17 |
18 : 16 |
50,0
|
7 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
17 |
12 : 22 |
45,5
|
8 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
17 |
9 : 25 |
38,0
|
9 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
17 |
8 : 26 |
34,5
|
10 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
17 |
6 : 28 |
27,5
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Mangold, Christian |
m |
35 |
SV Herrenhof |
3 |
361,0 |
180,0 |
3,3 |
541,0 |
2 |
345,5 |
170,5 |
3,0 |
516,0 |
1 |
392,0 |
199,0 |
4,0 |
591,0 |
2 |
Bohlig, Mike |
m |
51 |
KC Exdorf |
2 |
355,0 |
184,5 |
4,0 |
539,5 |
1 |
348,0 |
162,0 |
5,0 |
510,0 |
1 |
362,0 |
207,0 |
3,0 |
569,0 |
3 |
Herzog, Andre |
m |
36 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
2 |
357,5 |
189,5 |
9,0 |
547,0 |
1 |
333,0 |
204,0 |
5,0 |
537,0 |
1 |
382,0 |
175,0 |
13,0 |
557,0 |
4 |
Cramer, Steffen |
m |
47 |
SV Herrenhof |
11 |
362,5 |
175,3 |
5,1 |
537,7 |
5 |
366,0 |
161,4 |
5,8 |
527,4 |
6 |
359,5 |
186,8 |
4,5 |
546,3 |
5 |
Werner, Marcel |
m |
36 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
8 |
373,8 |
193,6 |
4,5 |
567,4 |
5 |
379,8 |
200,6 |
4,4 |
580,4 |
3 |
363,7 |
182,0 |
4,7 |
545,7 |
6 |
Henke, Oliver |
m |
28 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
3 |
368,3 |
181,3 |
3,7 |
549,7 |
1 |
372,0 |
186,0 |
5,0 |
558,0 |
2 |
366,5 |
179,0 |
3,0 |
545,5 |
7 |
Schweinsberger, Matthias |
m |
59 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
1 |
348,0 |
197,0 |
3,0 |
545,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
197,0 |
3,0 |
545,0 |
8 |
Seeber, Thomas |
m |
35 |
SV Herrenhof |
16 |
359,6 |
178,4 |
4,1 |
538,0 |
8 |
360,1 |
176,1 |
3,9 |
536,3 |
8 |
359,1 |
180,6 |
4,4 |
539,8 |
9 |
Schulz, Sebastian |
m |
33 |
KC Exdorf |
6 |
348,5 |
167,2 |
6,2 |
515,7 |
3 |
335,7 |
158,7 |
5,0 |
494,3 |
3 |
361,3 |
175,7 |
7,3 |
537,0 |
10 |
Walter, Daniel |
m |
37 |
KC Exdorf |
14 |
350,4 |
173,2 |
3,9 |
523,6 |
6 |
338,5 |
172,8 |
4,3 |
511,3 |
8 |
359,4 |
173,5 |
3,5 |
532,9 |