13. Spieltag
Landesliga Senioren - Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
003461 |
30.01.2021 |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
- |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
003462 |
30.01.2021 |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
003463 |
30.01.2021 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
003464 |
30.01.2021 |
TSG Salza |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
|
|
|
|
003465 |
30.01.2021 |
TSG Apolda |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 13. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
4 |
8 : 0 |
20,0
|
2 |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
4 |
6 : 2 |
16,0
|
3 |
SV 1883 Langula II |
5 |
6 : 4 |
18,0
|
4 |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
5 |
6 : 4 |
17,0
|
5 |
TSG Apolda |
4 |
4 : 4 |
13,0
|
6 |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
5 |
4 : 6 |
14,0
|
7 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
5 |
4 : 6 |
12,0
|
8 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
3 |
2 : 4 |
4,0
|
9 |
TSG Salza |
4 |
2 : 6 |
10,0
|
10 |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
5 |
2 : 8 |
8,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
Landesliga Senioren - Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Werner, Thomas |
m |
57 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
4 |
361,3 |
177,5 |
5,3 |
538,8 |
2 |
355,0 |
183,0 |
4,0 |
538,0 |
2 |
367,5 |
172,0 |
6,5 |
539,5 |
2 |
Reichardt, Jens |
m |
54 |
TSG Apolda |
2 |
373,5 |
164,0 |
10,5 |
537,5 |
1 |
375,0 |
162,0 |
14,0 |
537,0 |
1 |
372,0 |
166,0 |
7,0 |
538,0 |
3 |
Gläser, Wolfgang |
m |
60 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
3 |
353,7 |
149,3 |
7,7 |
503,0 |
2 |
340,0 |
147,5 |
6,0 |
487,5 |
1 |
381,0 |
153,0 |
11,0 |
534,0 |
4 |
Vlay, Karl-Heinz |
m |
70 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
3 |
356,7 |
167,7 |
5,3 |
524,3 |
1 |
348,0 |
175,0 |
3,0 |
523,0 |
2 |
361,0 |
164,0 |
6,5 |
525,0 |
5 |
Herrmann, Toni |
w |
81 |
TSG Salza |
3 |
354,7 |
158,0 |
10,7 |
512,7 |
1 |
351,0 |
143,0 |
12,0 |
494,0 |
2 |
356,5 |
165,5 |
10,0 |
522,0 |
6 |
Schubert, Rainer |
m |
64 |
TSG Salza |
4 |
360,0 |
158,8 |
7,8 |
518,8 |
1 |
355,0 |
162,0 |
11,0 |
517,0 |
3 |
361,7 |
157,7 |
6,7 |
519,3 |
7 |
Vopel, Thomas |
m |
64 |
TSG Apolda |
3 |
360,7 |
144,0 |
8,7 |
504,7 |
1 |
323,0 |
154,0 |
6,0 |
477,0 |
2 |
379,5 |
139,0 |
10,0 |
518,5 |
8 |
Rüger, Detlef |
m |
57 |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
4 |
356,3 |
151,8 |
7,3 |
508,0 |
3 |
354,7 |
150,3 |
8,0 |
505,0 |
1 |
361,0 |
156,0 |
5,0 |
517,0 |
9 |
Heyne, Udo |
m |
79 |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
5 |
351,8 |
169,6 |
6,8 |
521,4 |
2 |
345,5 |
185,5 |
6,0 |
531,0 |
3 |
356,0 |
159,0 |
7,3 |
515,0 |
10 |
Schüler, Andreas |
m |
59 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
5 |
352,8 |
167,6 |
4,4 |
520,4 |
3 |
349,7 |
174,7 |
2,7 |
524,3 |
2 |
357,5 |
157,0 |
7,0 |
514,5 |