8. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel III,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1236 |
17.11.2018 |
TSV Gahma |
- |
SV 1865 Piesau |
2016 : 2064 |
1,5 : 4,5 |
|
|
|
1237 |
17.11.2018 |
1. SV Pößneck II |
- |
KC 91 Zopten |
1889 : 1863 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1238 |
17.11.2018 |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
- |
KSV Ranis 01 |
1919 : 2051 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1239 |
17.11.2018 |
SKC Saalfeld II |
- |
SV Wernburg III |
1957 : 1990 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1240 |
17.11.2018 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
- |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
2024 : 1948 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 8. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
8 |
14 : 2 |
35,0
|
2 |
TSV Gahma |
8 |
14 : 2 |
34,5
|
3 |
1. SV Pößneck II |
8 |
14 : 2 |
34,0
|
4 |
SV 1865 Piesau |
8 |
8 : 8 |
25,5
|
5 |
KSV Ranis 01 |
8 |
8 : 8 |
25,0
|
6 |
SV Wernburg III |
8 |
8 : 8 |
21,0
|
7 |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
8 |
6 : 10 |
23,0
|
8 |
KC 91 Zopten |
8 |
6 : 10 |
21,0
|
9 |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
8 |
2 : 14 |
15,0
|
10 |
SKC Saalfeld II |
8 |
0 : 16 |
6,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel III,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Frühauf, Thomas |
m |
58 |
1. SV Pößneck II |
7 |
357,4 |
168,7 |
3,6 |
526,1 |
4 |
336,3 |
156,0 |
3,8 |
492,3 |
3 |
385,7 |
185,7 |
3,3 |
571,3 |
2 |
Hellrung, Daniel |
m |
32 |
1. SV Pößneck II |
8 |
355,8 |
171,1 |
4,8 |
526,9 |
5 |
345,0 |
161,2 |
4,0 |
506,2 |
3 |
373,7 |
187,7 |
6,0 |
561,3 |
3 |
Kühnert, Christoph |
m |
33 |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
1 |
386,0 |
175,0 |
5,0 |
561,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
386,0 |
175,0 |
5,0 |
561,0 |
4 |
Wolfram, Karsten |
m |
51 |
TSV Gahma |
8 |
363,0 |
166,4 |
6,4 |
529,4 |
5 |
360,8 |
151,8 |
7,6 |
512,6 |
3 |
366,7 |
190,7 |
4,3 |
557,3 |
5 |
Kaufmann, Matthias |
m |
56 |
TSV Gahma |
8 |
364,1 |
161,8 |
5,3 |
525,9 |
5 |
356,4 |
157,4 |
5,8 |
513,8 |
3 |
377,0 |
169,0 |
4,3 |
546,0 |
6 |
Hopfe, Alexander |
m |
24 |
TSV Gahma |
5 |
355,4 |
154,0 |
8,4 |
509,4 |
3 |
344,7 |
141,3 |
7,7 |
486,0 |
2 |
371,5 |
173,0 |
9,5 |
544,5 |
7 |
Liebmann, Mario |
m |
44 |
SV 1865 Piesau |
6 |
353,0 |
176,5 |
4,3 |
529,5 |
3 |
347,3 |
170,7 |
2,3 |
518,0 |
3 |
358,7 |
182,3 |
6,3 |
541,0 |
8 |
Bredschneider, Nico |
m |
31 |
1. SV Pößneck II |
5 |
350,4 |
155,4 |
7,8 |
505,8 |
3 |
339,3 |
144,7 |
9,0 |
484,0 |
2 |
367,0 |
171,5 |
6,0 |
538,5 |
9 |
Scherf, Hendrik |
m |
42 |
TSV Gahma |
7 |
352,4 |
179,9 |
4,0 |
532,3 |
4 |
353,5 |
177,5 |
3,8 |
531,0 |
3 |
351,0 |
183,0 |
4,3 |
534,0 |
10 |
Barth, Nico |
m |
23 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
4 |
343,8 |
160,0 |
6,0 |
503,8 |
3 |
339,7 |
155,7 |
7,0 |
495,3 |
1 |
356,0 |
173,0 |
3,0 |
529,0 |