1. Spieltag |
000501 |
16.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt II |
- |
1. SV Pößneck |
3143 : 3155 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
000502 |
17.09.2023 |
12:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
3214 : 3157 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000503 |
16.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
3137 : 3284 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
000504 |
17.09.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis II |
- |
KTV Zeulenroda II |
3327 : 3257 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
000505 |
30.09.2023 |
13:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt II |
3063 : 3009 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000506 |
30.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis II |
3126 : 3141 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000507 |
01.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
3268 : 3231 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000508 |
07.10.2023 |
12:00 Uhr |
KTV Zeulenroda II |
- |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
3564 : 3170 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
000509 |
25.11.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt II |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
3128 : 3207 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000510 |
14.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
3025 : 3007 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000511 |
15.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
KTV Zeulenroda II |
3255 : 3205 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000512 |
15.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis II |
3155 : 3277 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
000513 |
29.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KTV Zeulenroda II |
- |
KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt II |
3467 : 3483 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
000514 |
22.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
1. SV Pößneck |
3243 : 3030 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
000515 |
21.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
3159 : 3280 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000516 |
28.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis II |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
3385 : 3284 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
000517 |
04.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt II |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis II |
2949 : 3240 |
0 : 8 |
|
|
|
000518 |
04.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck |
- |
KTV Zeulenroda II |
3030 : 3009 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000519 |
05.11.2023 |
14:30 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
3291 : 3095 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000520 |
04.11.2023 |
13:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
3034 : 3096 |
0.5 : 7.5 |
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
000521 |
11.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
- |
KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt II |
3251 : 3240 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000522 |
11.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
1. SV Pößneck |
3282 : 3202 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000523 |
11.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KTV Zeulenroda II |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
3264 : 3023 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000524 |
18.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis II |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
3417 : 3256 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
7. Spieltag |
000525 |
02.12.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt II |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
3084 : 3131 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000526 |
02.12.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck |
- |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
2898 : 3030 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000527 |
02.12.2023 |
13:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis II |
2518 : 3142 |
0 : 8 |
|
|
|
000528 |
02.12.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
KTV Zeulenroda II |
3222 : 3376 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
000529 |
06.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck |
- |
KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt II |
3144 : 3029 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
000530 |
06.01.2024 |
13:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
2948 : 3103 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
000531 |
07.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
3245 : 3334 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000532 |
06.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KTV Zeulenroda II |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis II |
3324 : 3315 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
000533 |
24.02.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt II |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
3251 : 3240 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000534 |
13.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis II |
- |
1. SV Pößneck |
3350 : 3272 |
4.5 : 3.5 |
|
|
|
000535 |
14.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
3335 : 3199 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
000536 |
13.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
- |
KTV Zeulenroda II |
3223 : 3025 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
000537 |
04.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt II |
3207 : 3112 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000538 |
03.02.2024 |
13:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
1. SV Pößneck |
3012 : 2995 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000539 |
04.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KTV Zeulenroda II |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
3507 : 3317 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000540 |
03.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis II |
- |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
3390 : 3244 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
11. Spieltag |
000541 |
10.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt II |
- |
KTV Zeulenroda II |
3075 : 3090 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000542 |
10.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
3139 : 3028 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000543 |
17.02.2024 |
13:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
3140 : 3136 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000544 |
28.01.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis II |
3208 : 3188 |
3.5 : 4.5 |
|
|
|
12. Spieltag |
000545 |
03.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis II |
- |
KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt II |
3253 : 3170 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000546 |
03.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KTV Zeulenroda II |
- |
1. SV Pößneck |
3207 : 3218 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000547 |
02.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
3097 : 3224 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000548 |
03.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
3260 : 3106 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
13. Spieltag |
000549 |
09.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt II |
- |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
3082 : 3150 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000550 |
09.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
3012 : 3118 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000551 |
09.03.2024 |
13:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
KTV Zeulenroda II |
3032 : 3152 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000552 |
09.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis II |
3274 : 3252 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
14. Spieltag |
000553 |
24.03.2024 |
12:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
KSV Germania 1990 Neustadt II |
3218 : 3070 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000554 |
23.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Schwarza |
- |
1. SV Pößneck |
3221 : 3098 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000555 |
24.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis II |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
3324 : 3160 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
000556 |
24.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KTV Zeulenroda II |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
3322 : 3334 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|