Die Meuselwitzer Heimspiele wurde auf Donnerstags 13:30 Uhr verschoben.
SpNr | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604101 | 14.09.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | TKC Altenburg | - | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 1608 : 1476 |
|
|
||
604102 | 12.09.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Eisenberg | - | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 1577 : 1544 |
|
|
||
604103 | 19.09.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1553 : 1356 |
|
|
||
604104 | 11.09.2023 | 14:00 Uhr | TSV 1876 Nobitz | - | KSV Rositz | 1590 : 1664 |
|
|
||
2. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604106 | 27.09.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | - | TKC Altenburg | 1761 : 1743 |
|
|
||
604107 | 27.09.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | - | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1600 : 1503 |
|
|
||
604108 | 26.09.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | - | TSV Eisenberg | 1533 : 1470 |
|
|
||
604109 | 26.09.2023 | 14:00 Uhr | KSV Rositz | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1646 : 1452 |
|
|
||
3. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604111 | 12.10.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | TKC Altenburg | - | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 1705 : 1441 |
|
|
||
604112 | 11.10.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | - | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 1673 : 1594 |
|
|
||
604113 | 07.11.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Eisenberg | - | KSV Rositz | 1571 : 1634 |
|
|
||
604115 | 14.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1726 : 1494 |
|
|
||
4. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604116 | 17.10.2023 | 14:00 Uhr | KSV Rositz | - | TKC Altenburg | 1683 : 1610 |
|
|
||
604117 | 17.10.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | - | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 1495 : 1430 |
|
|
||
604119 | 18.10.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | - | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1797 : 1659 |
|
|
||
604120 | 16.10.2023 | 14:00 Uhr | TSV 1876 Nobitz | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1521 : 1508 |
|
|
||
5. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604122 | 25.10.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | - | KSV Rositz | 1692 : 1686 |
|
|
||
604123 | 24.10.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Eisenberg | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1505 : 1513 |
|
|
||
604124 | 25.10.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | - | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 1699 : 1623 |
|
|
||
604125 | 26.10.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1507 : 1468 |
|
|
||
6. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604126 | 31.10.2023 | 14:00 Uhr | TSV 1876 Nobitz | - | TKC Altenburg | 1538 : 1686 |
|
|
||
604128 | 02.11.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | TSV Eisenberg | 1489 : 1501 |
|
|
||
604129 | 31.10.2023 | 14:00 Uhr | KSV Rositz | - | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 1615 : 1565 |
|
|
||
604130 | 04.11.2023 | 09:00 Uhr | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | - | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 1555 : 1524 |
|
|
||
7. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604131 | 16.11.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | TKC Altenburg | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1745 : 1539 |
|
|
||
604132 | 15.11.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1602 : 1480 |
|
|
||
604133 | 14.11.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Eisenberg | - | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1613 : 1470 |
|
|
||
604135 | 14.11.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | - | KSV Rositz | 1525 : 1441 |
|
|
||
8. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604136 | 21.11.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Eisenberg | - | TKC Altenburg | 1658 : 1591 |
|
|
||
604137 | 23.11.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 1646 : 1540 |
|
|
||
604138 | 20.11.2023 | 14:00 Uhr | TSV 1876 Nobitz | - | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 1461 : 1562 |
|
|
||
604140 | 20.11.2023 | 14:00 Uhr | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | - | KSV Rositz | 1517 : 1578 |
|
|
||
9. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604141 | 14.12.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | TKC Altenburg | - | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1689 : 1536 |
|
|
||
604142 | 13.12.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | - | TSV Eisenberg | 1614 : 1685 |
|
|
||
604143 | 20.12.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1678 : 1466 |
|
|
||
604144 | 12.12.2023 | 13:30 Uhr | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1515 : 1355 |
|
|
||
10. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604146 | 03.01.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | - | TKC Altenburg | 1614 : 1630 |
|
|
||
604147 | 06.12.2023 | 15:00 Uhr | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | - | TSV Eisenberg | 1725 : 1640 |
|
|
||
604148 | 04.01.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 1532 : 1427 |
|
|
||
604149 | 02.01.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | KSV Rositz | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1637 : 1480 |
|
|
||
11. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604151 | 11.01.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | TKC Altenburg | - | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 1689 : 1549 |
|
|
||
604152 | 08.01.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | - | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 1592 : 1582 |
|
|
||
604153 | 09.01.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Eisenberg | - | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 1587 : 1591 |
|
|
||
604154 | 11.01.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | KSV Rositz | 1426 : 1686 |
|
|
||
12. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604156 | 16.01.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | - | TKC Altenburg | 1576 : 1537 |
|
|
||
604157 | 17.01.2024 | 15:00 Uhr | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | - | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 1713 : 1641 |
|
|
||
604158 | 16.01.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | KSV Rositz | - | TSV Eisenberg | 1628 : 1528 |
|
|
||
604160 | 15.01.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | TSV 1876 Nobitz | - | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1515 : 1511 |
|
|
||
13. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604161 | 26.01.2024 | 12:00 Uhr | TKC Altenburg | - | KSV Rositz | 1808 : 1615 |
|
|
||
604162 | 03.02.2024 | 16:30 Uhr | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | - | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 1585 : 1595 |
|
|
||
604164 | 01.02.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | - | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 1515 : 1619 |
|
|
||
604165 | 01.02.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1583 : 1537 |
|
|
||
14. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604167 | 06.02.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | KSV Rositz | - | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 1699 : 1608 |
|
|
||
604168 | 05.02.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | TSV 1876 Nobitz | - | TSV Eisenberg | 1538 : 1527 |
|
|
||
604169 | 06.02.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | - | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 1504 : 1474 |
|
|
||
604170 | 26.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1469 : 1396 |
|
|
||
15. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604171 | 22.02.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | TKC Altenburg | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1745 : 1411 |
|
|
||
604173 | 20.02.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Eisenberg | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1578 : 1523 |
|
|
||
604174 | 21.02.2024 | 15:00 Uhr | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | - | KSV Rositz | 1739 : 1780 |
|
|
||
604175 | 20.02.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | - | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1504 : 1449 |
|
|
||
16. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604176 | 29.02.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | TKC Altenburg | 1576 : 1664 |
|
|
||
604177 | 26.02.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | TSV 1876 Nobitz | - | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 1553 : 1576 |
|
|
||
604178 | 04.03.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | - | TSV Eisenberg | 1393 : 1529 |
|
|
||
604180 | 27.02.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | KSV Rositz | - | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 1700 : 1629 |
|
|
||
17. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604181 | 14.03.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | TKC Altenburg | - | TSV Eisenberg | 1692 : 1504 |
|
|
||
604182 | 13.03.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1587 : 1504 |
|
|
||
604183 | 13.03.2024 | 15:00 Uhr | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1691 : 1587 |
|
|
||
604185 | 12.03.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | KSV Rositz | - | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1704 : 1544 |
|
|
||
18. Spieltag | ||||||||||
604186 | 18.03.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | - | TKC Altenburg | 1445 : 1745 |
|
|
||
604187 | 19.03.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | TSV Eisenberg | - | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 1700 : 1559 |
|
|
||
604188 | 21.03.2024 | 13:30 Uhr | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 1512 : 1514 |
|
|
||
604189 | 18.03.2024 | 14:00 Uhr | TSV 1876 Nobitz | - | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 1428 : 1627 |
|
|