SC Leinefelde 1912 und SV Einheit 1875 Worbis haben ihre Mannschaften zurückgezogen.
SpNr | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Spieltag | ||||||||||
001401 | 16.09.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II | - | SG Amt Creuzburg II | 2199 : 2143 | 6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001402 | 16.09.2023 | 14:30 Uhr | SV 1921 Diedorf | - | Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II | 2135 : 2105 | 4 : 2 |
|
|
|
2. Spieltag | ||||||||||
001405 | 30.09.2023 | 11:00 Uhr | Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II | - | HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II | 2127 : 2166 | 3 : 3 |
|
|
|
001406 | 30.09.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Amt Creuzburg II | - | KSV Reifenstein | 2090 : 1955 | 5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3. Spieltag | ||||||||||
001410 | 14.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Amt Creuzburg II | - | Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II | 2113 : 2138 | 2 : 4 |
|
|
|
001412 | 14.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II | - | KSV Reifenstein | 2127 : 2296 | 0 : 6 |
|
|
|
4. Spieltag | ||||||||||
001415 | 28.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II | - | Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II | 2145 : 2125 | 5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001416 | 28.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | KSV Reifenstein | - | SV 1921 Diedorf | 2241 : 2230 | 4 : 2 |
|
|
|
5. Spieltag | ||||||||||
001419 | 16.12.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SV 1921 Diedorf | - | KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II | 2220 : 2030 | 6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001445 | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | KSV Reifenstein | - | HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II | 2128 : 2048 | 5 : 1 |
|
|
|
6. Spieltag | ||||||||||
001421 | 18.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II | - | HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II | 2129 : 2106 | 4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001450 | 18.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Amt Creuzburg II | - | SV 1921 Diedorf | 2076 : 2105 | 3 : 3 |
|
|
|
7. Spieltag | ||||||||||
001425 | 02.12.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II | - | SV 1921 Diedorf | 2159 : 2124 | 4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001426 | 25.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Amt Creuzburg II | - | KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II | 2116 : 2022 | 5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001427 | 02.12.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II | - | KSV Reifenstein | 2129 : 2218 | 1 : 5 |
|
|
|
8. Spieltag | ||||||||||
001429 | 06.01.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Amt Creuzburg II | - | HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II | 2142 : 2047 | 5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001430 | 06.01.2024 | 11:00 Uhr | Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II | - | SV 1921 Diedorf | 2274 : 2279 | 1 : 5 |
|
|
|
9. Spieltag | ||||||||||
001433 | 13.01.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II | - | Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II | 1970 : 2071 | 1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001434 | 24.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KSV Reifenstein | - | SG Amt Creuzburg II | 2179 : 2139 | 5 : 1 |
|
|
|
10. Spieltag | ||||||||||
001438 | 27.01.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II | - | SG Amt Creuzburg II | 2228 : 2168 | 5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001440 | 03.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KSV Reifenstein | - | KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II | 2263 : 2119 | 5 : 1 |
|
|
|
11. Spieltag | ||||||||||
001443 | 10.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II | - | KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II | 2148 : 2089 | 6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001444 | 10.02.2024 | 14:30 Uhr | SV 1921 Diedorf | - | KSV Reifenstein | 2157 : 2089 | 5 : 1 |
|
|
|
12. Spieltag | ||||||||||
001417 | 02.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II | - | KSV Reifenstein | 2182 : 2090 | 5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001447 | 02.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II | - | SV 1921 Diedorf | 2238 : 2337 | 1 : 5 |
|
|
|
13. Spieltag | ||||||||||
001422 | 09.03.2024 | 14:30 Uhr | SV 1921 Diedorf | - | SG Amt Creuzburg II | 2191 : 2089 | 6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001449 | 09.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II | - | KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II | 2094 : 2105 | 2 : 4 |
|
|
|
14. Spieltag | ||||||||||
001453 | 23.03.2024 | 14:30 Uhr | SV 1921 Diedorf | - | HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II | 2105 : 2047 | 4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001454 | 23.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II | - | SG Amt Creuzburg II | 2122 : 2113 | 4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001455 | 23.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KSV Reifenstein | - | Thamsbrücker SV 1922 II | 2230 : 2203 | 5 : 1 |
|
|