Spielplan
1. Landesklasse Männer - Staffel III,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum | Uhrzeit |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1. Spieltag |
000601 |
16.09.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Wacker 04 Harras |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
3344 : 2976 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
000602 |
16.09.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
3075 : 2988 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
000603 |
23.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
3194 : 3014 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000604 |
16.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
3248 : 3062 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
000605 |
07.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
SV Wacker 04 Harras |
3153 : 3142 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000606 |
30.09.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
3026 : 3110 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000607 |
30.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
2985 : 3122 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000608 |
01.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
3162 : 3033 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
000609 |
14.10.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Wacker 04 Harras |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
3275 : 3155 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000610 |
09.12.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
3031 : 3236 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
000611 |
14.10.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
3051 : 2830 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
000612 |
21.10.2023 |
09:30 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
3025 : 3187 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
000613 |
28.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
SV Wacker 04 Harras |
3086 : 3411 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
000614 |
11.11.2023 |
15:30 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
3010 : 2779 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
000615 |
28.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
3082 : 3233 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
000616 |
28.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
3312 : 3226 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
000617 |
24.02.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Wacker 04 Harras |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
3261 : 3187 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000618 |
04.11.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
2953 : 2945 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000619 |
04.11.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
3028 : 2730 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
000620 |
04.11.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
3246 : 3096 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
000621 |
18.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
SV Wacker 04 Harras |
3073 : 3241 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
000622 |
18.11.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
3134 : 2782 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
000623 |
11.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
3222 : 3363 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
000624 |
18.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
3245 : 3071 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
7. Spieltag |
000625 |
02.12.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
SV Wacker 04 Harras |
3090 : 2891 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
000626 |
02.12.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
3090 : 3085 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000627 |
02.12.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
3297 : 3109 |
7.5 : 0.5 |
|
|
|
000628 |
02.12.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
3049 : 2952 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
000629 |
20.01.2024 |
15:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
SV Wacker 04 Harras |
2926 : 3110 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000630 |
07.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
3236 : 3180 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000631 |
06.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
2987 : 3018 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000632 |
07.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
3347 : 3318 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
000633 |
13.01.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Wacker 04 Harras |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
3156 : 3269 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000634 |
13.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
3234 : 3020 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
000635 |
13.01.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
3026 : 2900 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000636 |
13.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
3071 : 3162 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
000637 |
27.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
SV Wacker 04 Harras |
3038 : 3065 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000638 |
15.03.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
3300 : 3236 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000639 |
03.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
3064 : 3226 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000640 |
03.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
3298 : 2978 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
11. Spieltag |
000641 |
10.02.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Wacker 04 Harras |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
3370 : 3130 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
000642 |
10.02.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
3076 : 3135 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000643 |
10.02.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
3269 : 2924 |
6.5 : 1.5 |
|
|
|
000644 |
10.02.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
3100 : 2970 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
12. Spieltag |
000645 |
02.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
SV Wacker 04 Harras |
3263 : 3233 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000646 |
02.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
3208 : 3227 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000647 |
02.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
3243 : 3234 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000648 |
24.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
2936 : 3077 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
13. Spieltag |
000649 |
09.03.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Wacker 04 Harras |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
3260 : 3123 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000650 |
09.03.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
3107 : 3159 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000651 |
09.03.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
3102 : 3054 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
000652 |
09.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
2961 : 3105 |
0 : 8 |
|
|
|
14. Spieltag |
000653 |
23.03.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Wacker 04 Harras |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
3277 : 3120 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000654 |
23.03.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
3198 : 3188 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
000655 |
23.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
3240 : 3272 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000656 |
23.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
3215 : 3121 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|