Thamsbrücker SV 1922 zieht seine Seniorenmannschaft vom Spielbetrieb zurück.
SpNr | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603601 | 24.09.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Altenfeld | - | SG 1960 Bittstädt | 1680 : 1703 |
|
|
||
603603 | 16.09.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV | - | Nordhäuser SV II | 1664 : 1583 |
|
|
||
603604 | 02.12.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | KuF Ichtershausen | - | Sömmerdaer KSV | 1628 : 1530 |
|
|
||
603605 | 15.09.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SV Eintracht Clingen | - | KC Exdorf | 1516 : 1584 |
|
|
||
2. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603606 | 30.09.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | KSV 1955 Gebesee | - | SG Altenfeld | 1769 : 1691 |
|
|
||
603607 | 30.09.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG 1960 Bittstädt | - | SV Eintracht Clingen | 1780 : 1655 |
|
|
||
603609 | 30.09.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | Sömmerdaer KSV | - | Nordhäuser SV | 1712 : 1668 |
|
|
||
603610 | 30.09.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | KC Exdorf | - | KuF Ichtershausen | 1479 : 1542 |
|
|
||
3. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603611 | 14.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Altenfeld | - | Nordhäuser SV II | 1806 : 1449 |
|
|
||
603612 | 14.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG 1960 Bittstädt | - | KSV 1955 Gebesee | 1720 : 1722 |
|
|
||
603614 | 14.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV | - | KC Exdorf | 1662 : 1611 |
|
|
||
603615 | 15.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SV Eintracht Clingen | - | KuF Ichtershausen | 1573 : 1568 |
|
|
||
4. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603616 | 21.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | Sömmerdaer KSV | - | SG Altenfeld | 1699 : 1656 |
|
|
||
603617 | 09.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV II | - | SG 1960 Bittstädt | 1539 : 1479 |
|
|
||
603619 | 21.10.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | KSV 1955 Gebesee | - | SV Eintracht Clingen | 1770 : 1580 |
|
|
||
603620 | 21.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | KuF Ichtershausen | - | Nordhäuser SV | 1606 : 1677 |
|
|
||
5. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603621 | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Altenfeld | - | KC Exdorf | 1614 : 1670 |
|
|
||
603622 | 28.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG 1960 Bittstädt | - | Sömmerdaer KSV | 1822 : 1803 |
|
|
||
603624 | 28.10.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | KSV 1955 Gebesee | - | Nordhäuser SV II | 1753 : 1674 |
|
|
||
603625 | 28.10.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV | - | SV Eintracht Clingen | 1742 : 1484 |
|
|
||
6. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603626 | 04.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | KuF Ichtershausen | - | SG Altenfeld | 1687 : 1529 |
|
|
||
603627 | 04.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | KC Exdorf | - | SG 1960 Bittstädt | 1532 : 1595 |
|
|
||
603629 | 04.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | Sömmerdaer KSV | - | KSV 1955 Gebesee | 1603 : 1684 |
|
|
||
603630 | 30.10.2023 | 18:00 Uhr | SV Eintracht Clingen | - | Nordhäuser SV II | 1502 : 1645 |
|
|
||
7. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603631 | 18.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Altenfeld | - | Nordhäuser SV | 1666 : 1693 |
|
|
||
603632 | 18.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG 1960 Bittstädt | - | KuF Ichtershausen | 1815 : 1824 |
|
|
||
603634 | 18.11.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | KSV 1955 Gebesee | - | KC Exdorf | 1864 : 1670 |
|
|
||
603635 | 18.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV II | - | Sömmerdaer KSV | 1618 : 1708 |
|
|
||
8. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603637 | 25.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV | - | SG 1960 Bittstädt | 1665 : 1602 |
|
|
||
603638 | 25.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | KuF Ichtershausen | - | KSV 1955 Gebesee | 1582 : 1725 |
|
|
||
603639 | 17.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KC Exdorf | - | Nordhäuser SV II | 1591 : 1437 |
|
|
||
603640 | 25.11.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SV Eintracht Clingen | - | Sömmerdaer KSV | 1648 : 1675 |
|
|
||
9. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603641 | 16.12.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Altenfeld | - | SV Eintracht Clingen | 1666 : 1545 |
|
|
||
603643 | 13.12.2023 | 18:00 Uhr | KSV 1955 Gebesee | - | Nordhäuser SV | 1825 : 1830 |
|
|
||
603644 | 16.12.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV II | - | KuF Ichtershausen | 1580 : 1710 |
|
|
||
603645 | 07.12.2023 | 18:00 Uhr | Sömmerdaer KSV | - | KC Exdorf | 1684 : 1615 |
|
|
||
10. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603646 | 06.01.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | SG 1960 Bittstädt | - | SG Altenfeld | 1791 : 1793 |
|
|
||
603648 | 27.12.2023 | 18:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV II | - | Nordhäuser SV | 1462 : 1746 |
|
|
||
603649 | 06.01.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | Sömmerdaer KSV | - | KuF Ichtershausen | 1736 : 1724 |
|
|
||
603650 | 06.01.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KC Exdorf | - | SV Eintracht Clingen | 1502 : 1360 |
|
|
||
11. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603651 | 02.12.2023 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Altenfeld | - | KSV 1955 Gebesee | 1753 : 1761 |
|
|
||
603652 | 13.01.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | SV Eintracht Clingen | - | SG 1960 Bittstädt | 1564 : 1578 |
|
|
||
603654 | 10.01.2024 | 18:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV | - | Sömmerdaer KSV | 1675 : 1380 |
|
|
||
603655 | 09.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KuF Ichtershausen | - | KC Exdorf | 1568 : 1505 |
|
|
||
12. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603656 | 20.01.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV II | - | SG Altenfeld | 1483 : 1663 |
|
|
||
603657 | 20.01.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | KSV 1955 Gebesee | - | SG 1960 Bittstädt | 1910 : 1758 |
|
|
||
603659 | 20.01.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KC Exdorf | - | Nordhäuser SV | 1461 : 1708 |
|
|
||
603660 | 20.01.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KuF Ichtershausen | - | SV Eintracht Clingen | 1663 : 1499 |
|
|
||
13. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603661 | 03.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Altenfeld | - | Sömmerdaer KSV | 1690 : 1676 |
|
|
||
603662 | 03.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | SG 1960 Bittstädt | - | Nordhäuser SV II | 1837 : 1621 |
|
|
||
603664 | 03.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | SV Eintracht Clingen | - | KSV 1955 Gebesee | 1632 : 1558 |
|
|
||
603665 | 03.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV | - | KuF Ichtershausen | 1787 : 1675 |
|
|
||
14. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603666 | 10.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KC Exdorf | - | SG Altenfeld | 1560 : 1532 |
|
|
||
603667 | 16.11.2023 | 18:30 Uhr | Sömmerdaer KSV | - | SG 1960 Bittstädt | 1759 : 1615 |
|
|
||
603669 | 10.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV II | - | KSV 1955 Gebesee | 1514 : 1661 |
|
|
||
603670 | 11.02.2024 | 10:00 Uhr | SV Eintracht Clingen | - | Nordhäuser SV | 1652 : 1615 |
|
|
||
15. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603671 | 24.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | SG Altenfeld | - | KuF Ichtershausen | 1682 : 1730 |
|
|
||
603672 | 22.02.2024 | 17:30 Uhr | SG 1960 Bittstädt | - | KC Exdorf | 1910 : 1709 |
|
|
||
603674 | 22.02.2024 | 18:00 Uhr | KSV 1955 Gebesee | - | Sömmerdaer KSV | 1783 : 1751 |
|
|
||
603675 | 21.02.2024 | 18:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV II | - | SV Eintracht Clingen | 1431 : 1385 |
|
|
||
16. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603676 | 02.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV | - | SG Altenfeld | 1757 : 1619 |
|
|
||
603677 | 02.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KuF Ichtershausen | - | SG 1960 Bittstädt | 1558 : 1566 |
|
|
||
603679 | 02.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KC Exdorf | - | KSV 1955 Gebesee | 1592 : 1687 |
|
|
||
603680 | 02.03.2024 | 15:30 Uhr | Sömmerdaer KSV | - | Nordhäuser SV II | 1778 : 1674 |
|
|
||
17. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603682 | 16.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | SG 1960 Bittstädt | - | Nordhäuser SV | 1762 : 1757 |
|
|
||
603683 | 17.02.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KSV 1955 Gebesee | - | KuF Ichtershausen | 1821 : 1678 |
|
|
||
603684 | 13.03.2024 | 18:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV II | - | KC Exdorf | 1590 : 1614 |
|
|
||
603685 | 16.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | Sömmerdaer KSV | - | SV Eintracht Clingen | 1717 : 1576 |
|
|
||
18. Spieltag | ||||||||||
603686 | 23.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | SV Eintracht Clingen | - | SG Altenfeld | 1621 : 1649 |
|
|
||
603688 | 23.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | Nordhäuser SV | - | KSV 1955 Gebesee | 1708 : 1661 |
|
|
||
603689 | 23.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KuF Ichtershausen | - | Nordhäuser SV II | 1571 : 1485 |
|
|
||
603690 | 23.03.2024 | 13:00 Uhr | KC Exdorf | - | Sömmerdaer KSV | 1586 : 1566 |
|
|