1. Spieltag |
003401 |
16.09.2023 |
12:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
1936 : 1931 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003402 |
16.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
1955 : 1782 |
5.5 : 0.5 |
|
|
|
003403 |
16.09.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
- |
SV 1883 Langula |
1954 : 2035 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003404 |
09.09.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
2126 : 2018 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003405 |
16.09.2023 |
15:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
2071 : 1874 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
003406 |
01.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
1859 : 2025 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
003407 |
30.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
TSG Salza |
1943 : 1890 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003408 |
27.09.2023 |
17:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
2177 : 1938 |
5.5 : 0.5 |
|
|
|
003409 |
30.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
- |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
2019 : 1848 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003410 |
30.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
2106 : 1964 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
003411 |
14.10.2023 |
12:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SV 1883 Langula |
1921 : 2000 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003412 |
14.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
1894 : 1852 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
003413 |
14.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
1947 : 2002 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003414 |
14.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
- |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
1917 : 1933 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003415 |
14.10.2023 |
15:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
2044 : 1997 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
003416 |
21.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
2066 : 2025 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003417 |
21.10.2023 |
09:30 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
2055 : 1964 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003418 |
18.10.2023 |
13:30 Uhr |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
2100 : 1887 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003419 |
21.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
- |
TSG Salza |
1755 : 1804 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003420 |
21.10.2023 |
09:30 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
2048 : 2013 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
003421 |
28.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
1914 : 1909 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003422 |
09.12.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
1902 : 1904 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003423 |
28.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
2045 : 2035 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003424 |
29.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
- |
SV 1883 Langula |
1794 : 1993 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
003425 |
28.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
- |
TSG Salza |
1927 : 2008 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
003426 |
11.11.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
2026 : 1988 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003427 |
04.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
2128 : 1999 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
003428 |
09.11.2023 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
1875 : 1765 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003429 |
04.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
2181 : 1869 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
003430 |
04.11.2023 |
15:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
SV 1883 Langula |
2091 : 1970 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
7. Spieltag |
003431 |
18.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
1884 : 1820 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003432 |
18.11.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
1840 : 1926 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
003433 |
18.11.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
TSG Salza |
1889 : 1982 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003434 |
18.11.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
- |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
1745 : 1923 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
003435 |
18.11.2023 |
09:30 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula |
- |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
2220 : 2118 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
003436 |
25.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
1983 : 2050 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
003437 |
25.11.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
1954 : 1877 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003438 |
25.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
2116 : 1963 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003439 |
25.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
SV 1883 Langula |
2046 : 2193 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
003440 |
25.11.2023 |
15:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
1961 : 1875 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
003441 |
09.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
TSG Salza |
1935 : 2016 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003442 |
24.01.2024 |
16:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
1907 : 1775 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003443 |
09.12.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
- |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
1801 : 1834 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003444 |
16.12.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
2184 : 2056 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003445 |
16.12.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
- |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
2078 : 1849 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
003446 |
06.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
1875 : 1830 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003447 |
07.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
1904 : 1849 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003448 |
06.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula |
- |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
2103 : 1963 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003449 |
06.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
2003 : 1988 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003450 |
06.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
TSG Salza |
2028 : 2026 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
11. Spieltag |
003451 |
13.01.2024 |
12:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
1909 : 1859 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003452 |
13.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
2054 : 1911 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003453 |
11.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SV 1883 Langula |
1981 : 2054 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003454 |
13.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
- |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
1829 : 2080 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
003455 |
13.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
2123 : 2081 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
12. Spieltag |
003456 |
20.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
2259 : 2072 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Klaus Hofmann EBR Sen. B mit 640 Holz. Glückwunsch. |
003457 |
20.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
1737 : 1954 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
003458 |
20.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
2022 : 1859 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003459 |
20.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
1999 : 1837 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003460 |
20.01.2024 |
15:30 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
TSG Salza |
2123 : 2055 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
13. Spieltag |
003461 |
03.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
2022 : 1998 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003462 |
03.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
SV 1883 Langula |
1921 : 2001 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003463 |
03.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
1881 : 2012 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003464 |
03.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
2030 : 1748 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
003465 |
03.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
1925 : 1976 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
14. Spieltag |
003466 |
10.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
2029 : 1596 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003467 |
10.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
2069 : 1992 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003468 |
10.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
2060 : 1708 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003469 |
27.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
2124 : 1809 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
003470 |
10.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
2103 : 1803 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
15. Spieltag |
003471 |
17.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
1985 : 1922 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003472 |
24.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
1994 : 1851 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
003473 |
24.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
2076 : 1867 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003474 |
24.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
- |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
1922 : 1895 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003475 |
24.02.2024 |
15:30 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula |
- |
TSG Salza |
2068 : 2074 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
16. Spieltag |
003476 |
02.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
1938 : 1947 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003477 |
02.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
2110 : 1957 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003478 |
27.02.2024 |
17:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
2119 : 1756 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
003479 |
03.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
2025 : 1934 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003480 |
02.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
- |
SV 1883 Langula |
1997 : 2083 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
17. Spieltag |
003481 |
16.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
1992 : 1856 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003482 |
16.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
1864 : 1765 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003483 |
17.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
1928 : 2121 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
003484 |
16.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula |
- |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
2132 : 1933 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
003485 |
16.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
- |
TSG Salza |
2069 : 2116 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
18. Spieltag |
003486 |
23.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
2032 : 1880 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003487 |
23.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
1964 : 1984 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
003488 |
23.03.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
1918 : 1734 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003489 |
23.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
SV 1883 Langula |
2012 : 2009 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
003490 |
24.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
2030 : 2088 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|