1. Spieltag |
001101 |
16.09.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
1973 : 1990 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
001102 |
16.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Pöllwitz |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
2303 : 1993 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Müller Andre BR Senior A, Mannschaftsbahnrekord SV Pöllwitz |
001103 |
16.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
2057 : 1912 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001104 |
16.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
- |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
2035 : 2153 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
001106 |
01.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
- |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
2141 : 2218 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001107 |
28.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
- |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
2218 : 2226 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001108 |
23.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
- |
SV Pöllwitz |
1553 : 2116 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Ergebnis von S. Geithel gestrichen laut Dfb. 2.3. 1 |
001109 |
30.09.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
- |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
2069 : 1945 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
001111 |
14.10.2023 |
14:00 Uhr |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
2024 : 1974 |
5.5 : 0.5 |
|
|
|
001112 |
14.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
2177 : 2235 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001113 |
14.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Pöllwitz |
- |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
2177 : 2166 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001115 |
14.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
- |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
2097 : 2000 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
001116 |
21.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
- |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
2022 : 1987 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001117 |
21.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
2013 : 2120 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001119 |
21.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
- |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
2095 : 2239 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001120 |
21.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
- |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
2044 : 1967 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
001122 |
28.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
- |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
2250 : 2228 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001123 |
28.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Pöllwitz |
- |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
2133 : 2101 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001124 |
29.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
2093 : 1586 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Ergebnis von S. Geithel gestrichen laut Dfb. 2.7.2 |
001125 |
28.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
- |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
1995 : 2014 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
001126 |
04.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
- |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
2224 : 2145 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001128 |
04.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
- |
SV Pöllwitz |
1994 : 2178 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
EBR Frauen 593 Ina Hänold |
001129 |
04.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
2088 : 1909 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001130 |
11.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
2183 : 2146 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
7. Spieltag |
001131 |
18.11.2023 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
- |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
2003 : 1934 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001132 |
18.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
- |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
2282 : 2186 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001133 |
18.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Pöllwitz |
- |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
2181 : 2185 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
001135 |
18.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
- |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
2118 : 2081 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
001136 |
25.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Pöllwitz |
- |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
2229 : 2260 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
001137 |
25.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
2022 : 2012 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001138 |
25.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
2176 : 1990 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001140 |
25.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
- |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
2022 : 2010 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
001141 |
14.12.2023 |
19:00 Uhr |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
- |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
2062 : 1987 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001142 |
16.12.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
- |
SV Pöllwitz |
2173 : 2274 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001143 |
16.12.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
- |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
2135 : 2200 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
001144 |
16.12.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
- |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
0 : 0 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Gößnitz verzichtet auf Spielrecht. Wertung nach TKV Durchführung 2.7.1 |
10. Spieltag |
001146 |
09.12.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
- |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
2296 : 2308 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
001147 |
06.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
- |
SV Pöllwitz |
2144 : 2140 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
001148 |
06.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
- |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
2106 : 2073 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001149 |
06.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
- |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
2041 : 1998 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
11. Spieltag |
001151 |
27.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
2046 : 1924 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001152 |
13.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
2079 : 1999 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001153 |
13.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Pöllwitz |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
2242 : 2107 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
EBR Männer Hänold, Frank 631 Holz |
001154 |
13.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
- |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
1986 : 2071 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
12. Spieltag |
001156 |
20.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
- |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
2124 : 2084 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001157 |
20.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
2057 : 2278 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001158 |
20.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
- |
SV Pöllwitz |
2133 : 1974 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001160 |
20.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
- |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
1984 : 2098 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
13. Spieltag |
001161 |
03.02.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
- |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
2000 : 2014 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
001162 |
03.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
2247 : 2223 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001164 |
03.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
2030 : 1766 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001165 |
03.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
- |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
2028 : 2145 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
14. Spieltag |
001167 |
10.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
2101 : 1979 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001168 |
09.03.2024 |
15:30 Uhr |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
- |
SV Pöllwitz |
2198 : 2041 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001169 |
10.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
1986 : 2080 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
001170 |
10.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
- |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
2113 : 2039 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
15. Spieltag |
001171 |
24.02.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
- |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
2044 : 2048 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
001173 |
24.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Pöllwitz |
- |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
2078 : 2113 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001174 |
25.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
- |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
2121 : 2192 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001175 |
24.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
- |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
2167 : 2203 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
16. Spieltag |
001176 |
02.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
- |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
2016 : 1986 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
001177 |
02.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
2187 : 2023 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001178 |
02.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
- |
SV Pöllwitz |
2105 : 2011 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001180 |
02.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
2078 : 1953 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
17. Spieltag |
001181 |
16.03.2024 |
14:00 Uhr |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
- |
SV Pöllwitz |
1937 : 2040 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001182 |
16.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
- |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
2300 : 2236 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001183 |
16.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
- |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
2149 : 2246 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001185 |
16.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz |
- |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
2076 : 1943 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
18. Spieltag |
001186 |
23.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Teichwolframsdorf-Waltersdorf |
- |
KSV Bad Lobenstein |
2166 : 1905 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001187 |
23.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Pöllwitz |
- |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis III |
2168 : 2184 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
001188 |
23.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Grün-Weiß Triptis 93 |
- |
KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera |
1958 : 1902 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001189 |
23.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
ESV Gößnitz 1990 |
- |
KSC Turbine Schmölln II |
2147 : 1878 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|