Die Kahlaer Heimspiele wurde auf Donnerstags 14:00 Uhr verschoben.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604249 | 04.03.2024 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | - | SKC Saalfeld | 1781 : 1455 |
|
|
||
604250 | 07.03.2024 | SV 1910 Kahla | - | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 1565 : 1435 |
|
|
||
604251 | 07.03.2024 | 1. SV Pößneck | - | KTV Zeulenroda | 1578 : 1601 |
|
|
||
604252 | 06.03.2024 | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | - | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 1548 : 1649 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 13 | 26 : 0 | 20906 |
2 | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 13 | 20 : 6 | 20764 |
3 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 13 | 18 : 8 | 21760 |
4 | KTV Zeulenroda | 13 | 16 : 10 | 21163 |
5 | SV 1910 Kahla | 13 | 11 : 15 | 20264 |
6 | 1. SV Pößneck | 13 | 9 : 17 | 20498 |
7 | SKC Saalfeld | 13 | 4 : 22 | 18089 |
8 | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 13 | 0 : 26 | 20117 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Bartscheck, Frank | m | 66 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 2 | 318,5 | 161,0 | 2,0 | 479,5 | 1 | 323,0 | 171,0 | 1,0 | 494,0 | 1 | 314,0 | 151,0 | 3,0 | 465,0 |
2 | Möller, Holger | m | 61 | SKC Saalfeld | 2 | 301,0 | 121,0 | 8,0 | 422,0 | 1 | 287,0 | 97,0 | 11,0 | 384,0 | 1 | 315,0 | 145,0 | 5,0 | 460,0 |
3 | Petermann, Olaf | m | 61 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 8 | 310,0 | 148,1 | 5,4 | 458,1 | 4 | 310,3 | 155,5 | 5,3 | 465,8 | 4 | 309,8 | 140,8 | 5,5 | 450,5 |
4 | Schweiger, Wolfgang | m | 66 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 6 | 309,5 | 148,7 | 3,0 | 458,2 | 3 | 317,0 | 150,3 | 3,3 | 467,3 | 3 | 302,0 | 147,0 | 2,7 | 449,0 |
5 | Köhler, Michael | m | 64 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 10 | 310,4 | 141,1 | 3,9 | 451,6 | 3 | 320,3 | 138,3 | 4,7 | 459,0 | 7 | 306,1 | 142,3 | 3,6 | 448,4 |
6 | Zehrt, Uwe | m | 70 | SV 1910 Kahla | 2 | 289,5 | 131,5 | 5,5 | 421,0 | 1 | 288,0 | 107,0 | 7,0 | 395,0 | 1 | 291,0 | 156,0 | 4,0 | 447,0 |
7 | Langhammer, Thilo | m | 64 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 4 | 305,5 | 136,5 | 3,5 | 442,0 | 1 | 310,0 | 122,0 | 2,0 | 432,0 | 3 | 304,0 | 141,3 | 4,0 | 445,3 |
8 | Frühauf, Thomas | m | 63 | 1. SV Pößneck | 1 | 314,0 | 131,0 | 2,0 | 445,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 314,0 | 131,0 | 2,0 | 445,0 |
9 | Möller, Reinhard | m | 65 | SKC Saalfeld | 5 | 301,4 | 127,0 | 6,6 | 428,4 | 2 | 291,0 | 114,5 | 9,5 | 405,5 | 3 | 308,3 | 135,3 | 4,7 | 443,7 |
10 | Meyer, Stefan | m | 64 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 4 | 307,3 | 141,3 | 5,3 | 448,5 | 1 | 313,0 | 169,0 | 2,0 | 482,0 | 3 | 305,3 | 132,0 | 6,3 | 437,3 |