Die Kahlaer Heimspiele wurde auf Donnerstags 14:00 Uhr verschoben.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604245 | 02.03.2024 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | - | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 1896 : 1735 |
|
|
||
604246 | 28.02.2024 | KTV Zeulenroda | - | SV 1910 Kahla | 1645 : 1543 |
|
|
||
604247 | 14.03.2024 | SKC Saalfeld | - | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 1507 : 1438 |
|
|
||
604248 | 28.02.2024 | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | - | 1. SV Pößneck | 1589 : 1551 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 12 | 24 : 0 | 19257 |
2 | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 12 | 20 : 4 | 19216 |
3 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 12 | 16 : 8 | 19979 |
4 | KTV Zeulenroda | 12 | 14 : 10 | 19562 |
5* | SV 1910 Kahla | 12 | 9 : 15 | 18699 |
6* | 1. SV Pößneck | 12 | 9 : 15 | 18920 |
7 | SKC Saalfeld | 12 | 4 : 20 | 16634 |
8 | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 12 | 0 : 24 | 18682 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Bartscheck, Frank | m | 66 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 2 | 318,5 | 161,0 | 2,0 | 479,5 | 1 | 323,0 | 171,0 | 1,0 | 494,0 | 1 | 314,0 | 151,0 | 3,0 | 465,0 |
2 | Möller, Holger | m | 61 | SKC Saalfeld | 2 | 301,0 | 121,0 | 8,0 | 422,0 | 1 | 287,0 | 97,0 | 11,0 | 384,0 | 1 | 315,0 | 145,0 | 5,0 | 460,0 |
3 | Petermann, Olaf | m | 61 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 7 | 310,4 | 146,3 | 5,7 | 456,7 | 3 | 311,3 | 153,7 | 6,0 | 465,0 | 4 | 309,8 | 140,8 | 5,5 | 450,5 |
4 | Köhler, Michael | m | 64 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 9 | 310,6 | 142,4 | 3,4 | 453,1 | 3 | 320,3 | 138,3 | 4,7 | 459,0 | 6 | 305,7 | 144,5 | 2,8 | 450,2 |
5 | Langhammer, Thilo | m | 64 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 3 | 309,7 | 134,3 | 3,7 | 444,0 | 1 | 310,0 | 122,0 | 2,0 | 432,0 | 2 | 309,5 | 140,5 | 4,5 | 450,0 |
6 | Schweiger, Wolfgang | m | 66 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 6 | 309,5 | 148,7 | 3,0 | 458,2 | 3 | 317,0 | 150,3 | 3,3 | 467,3 | 3 | 302,0 | 147,0 | 2,7 | 449,0 |
7 | Zehrt, Uwe | m | 70 | SV 1910 Kahla | 2 | 289,5 | 131,5 | 5,5 | 421,0 | 1 | 288,0 | 107,0 | 7,0 | 395,0 | 1 | 291,0 | 156,0 | 4,0 | 447,0 |
8 | Frühauf, Thomas | m | 63 | 1. SV Pößneck | 1 | 314,0 | 131,0 | 2,0 | 445,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 314,0 | 131,0 | 2,0 | 445,0 |
9 | Möller, Reinhard | m | 65 | SKC Saalfeld | 5 | 301,4 | 127,0 | 6,6 | 428,4 | 2 | 291,0 | 114,5 | 9,5 | 405,5 | 3 | 308,3 | 135,3 | 4,7 | 443,7 |
10 | Meyer, Stefan | m | 64 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 4 | 307,3 | 141,3 | 5,3 | 448,5 | 1 | 313,0 | 169,0 | 2,0 | 482,0 | 3 | 305,3 | 132,0 | 6,3 | 437,3 |