Mannschaft: SV Holzland Albersdorf
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
MP |
Ergebnis |
001003 |
16.09.2023 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
- |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
2 : 4 |
2032 : 2049 |
001008 |
30.09.2023 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
SV 1910 Kahla |
4 : 2 |
2034 : 2004 |
001011 |
15.10.2023 |
TKC Altenburg II |
- |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
1 : 5 |
2042 : 2078 |
001017 |
21.10.2023 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
4 : 2 |
2200 : 2134 |
001024 |
28.10.2023 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
- |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
6 : 0 |
2149 : 1995 |
001030 |
05.11.2023 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
- |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
6 : 0 |
2318 : 2065 |
001035 |
18.11.2023 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
SV Hermsdorf II |
5 : 1 |
2175 : 1992 |
001044 |
16.12.2023 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
5 : 1 |
2122 : 2009 |
001048 |
06.01.2024 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
5 : 1 |
2142 : 2071 |
001053 |
13.01.2024 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
- |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
1 : 5 |
1952 : 2020 |
001056 |
20.01.2024 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
TKC Altenburg II |
4 : 2 |
2053 : 2027 |
001062 |
03.02.2024 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
- |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
4 : 2 |
2183 : 2093 |
001069 |
10.02.2024 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
5 : 1 |
2139 : 2111 |
001075 |
24.02.2024 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 : 5 |
2112 : 2224 |
001080 |
02.03.2024 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
- |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
2 : 4 |
2037 : 2085 |
001089 |
23.03.2024 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
- |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
1 : 5 |
2009 : 2069 |
Einzel-Durchschnitte SV Holzland Albersdorf
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Bocklisch, Björn |
m |
42 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
15 |
372,1 |
179,3 |
4,7 |
551,3 |
8 |
381,3 |
181,6 |
5,3 |
562,9 |
7 |
361,6 |
176,6 |
4,1 |
538,1 |
2 |
Buschek, Oliver |
m |
41 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
15 |
368,9 |
172,5 |
6,3 |
541,5 |
8 |
372,1 |
172,3 |
6,8 |
544,4 |
7 |
365,3 |
172,9 |
5,7 |
538,1 |
3 |
Mittelstädt, Lydia |
w |
37 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
14 |
367,4 |
167,3 |
7,6 |
534,6 |
7 |
371,6 |
169,7 |
7,7 |
541,3 |
7 |
363,1 |
164,9 |
7,6 |
528,0 |
4 |
Schröder, Tom |
m |
38 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
11 |
346,3 |
141,3 |
12,4 |
487,5 |
4 |
349,8 |
144,0 |
11,3 |
493,8 |
7 |
344,3 |
139,7 |
13,0 |
484,0 |
5 |
Schütze, Thomas |
m |
39 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
3 |
337,7 |
144,0 |
12,0 |
481,7 |
1 |
355,0 |
156,0 |
14,0 |
511,0 |
2 |
329,0 |
138,0 |
11,0 |
467,0 |
6 |
Seifert, Anton |
m |
16 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
2 |
336,5 |
137,5 |
16,5 |
474,0 |
1 |
321,0 |
140,0 |
12,0 |
461,0 |
1 |
352,0 |
135,0 |
21,0 |
487,0 |
7 |
Seifert, Jens |
m |
49 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
1 |
336,0 |
120,0 |
16,0 |
456,0 |
1 |
336,0 |
120,0 |
16,0 |
456,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |