7. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1331 |
04.11.2018 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
2046 : 1955 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1332 |
03.11.2018 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
2139 : 2183 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1333 |
03.11.2018 |
KC Exdorf |
- |
KuF Ichtershausen |
1960 : 1869 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1334 |
03.11.2018 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
2215 : 2201 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
1335 |
03.11.2018 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
- |
SV Herrenhof |
2097 : 2156 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 7. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
7 |
12 : 2 |
27,0
|
2 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
7 |
11 : 3 |
32,0
|
3 |
KC Exdorf |
7 |
9 : 5 |
26,0
|
4 |
SV Herrenhof |
7 |
8 : 6 |
23,5
|
5 |
KuF Ichtershausen |
7 |
7 : 7 |
22,0
|
6 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
7 |
6 : 8 |
20,5
|
7 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
7 |
6 : 8 |
15,0
|
8 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
7 |
4 : 10 |
16,5
|
9 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
7 |
4 : 10 |
11,5
|
10 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
7 |
3 : 11 |
16,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Mangold, Christian |
m |
35 |
SV Herrenhof |
1 |
392,0 |
199,0 |
4,0 |
591,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
392,0 |
199,0 |
4,0 |
591,0 |
2 |
Beese, Max |
m |
26 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
5 |
379,6 |
173,8 |
6,6 |
553,4 |
4 |
377,3 |
170,0 |
7,0 |
547,3 |
1 |
389,0 |
189,0 |
5,0 |
578,0 |
3 |
Cramer, Steffen |
m |
47 |
SV Herrenhof |
3 |
375,0 |
175,0 |
6,7 |
550,0 |
1 |
369,0 |
163,0 |
9,0 |
532,0 |
2 |
378,0 |
181,0 |
5,5 |
559,0 |
4 |
Herzog, Andre |
m |
36 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
2 |
357,5 |
189,5 |
9,0 |
547,0 |
1 |
333,0 |
204,0 |
5,0 |
537,0 |
1 |
382,0 |
175,0 |
13,0 |
557,0 |
5 |
Schulz, Sebastian |
m |
33 |
KC Exdorf |
3 |
345,3 |
168,0 |
6,7 |
513,3 |
2 |
333,5 |
159,5 |
6,0 |
493,0 |
1 |
369,0 |
185,0 |
8,0 |
554,0 |
6 |
Haase, Harry |
m |
59 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
4 |
341,5 |
152,8 |
10,0 |
494,3 |
3 |
333,3 |
141,3 |
10,3 |
474,7 |
1 |
366,0 |
187,0 |
9,0 |
553,0 |
7 |
Steiner, Patrick |
m |
30 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
4 |
354,5 |
169,8 |
5,0 |
524,3 |
3 |
358,3 |
156,7 |
5,3 |
515,0 |
1 |
343,0 |
209,0 |
4,0 |
552,0 |
8 |
Schweinsberger, Matthias |
m |
59 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
1 |
348,0 |
197,0 |
3,0 |
545,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
197,0 |
3,0 |
545,0 |
9 |
Werner, Marcel |
m |
36 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
6 |
371,2 |
197,5 |
4,3 |
568,7 |
4 |
376,0 |
205,0 |
4,3 |
581,0 |
2 |
361,5 |
182,5 |
4,5 |
544,0 |
10 |
Ose, Reiko |
m |
48 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
6 |
359,7 |
176,8 |
4,8 |
536,5 |
3 |
364,3 |
166,7 |
5,3 |
531,0 |
3 |
355,0 |
187,0 |
4,3 |
542,0 |