15. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1371 |
03.02.2019 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
- |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
2106 : 2043 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1372 |
02.02.2019 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
2045 : 2124 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1373 |
02.02.2019 |
KC Exdorf |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
2000 : 1967 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1374 |
03.02.2019 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
SV Herrenhof |
2199 : 2284 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1375 |
02.02.2019 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
- |
KuF Ichtershausen |
1955 : 2040 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 15. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
15 |
23 : 7 |
62,0
|
2 |
SV Herrenhof |
15 |
23 : 7 |
59,5
|
3 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
15 |
23 : 7 |
55,0
|
4 |
KC Exdorf |
15 |
19 : 11 |
53,0
|
5 |
KuF Ichtershausen |
15 |
17 : 13 |
52,0
|
6 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
15 |
16 : 14 |
43,0
|
7 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
15 |
10 : 20 |
38,5
|
8 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
15 |
8 : 22 |
33,5
|
9 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
15 |
6 : 24 |
25,5
|
10 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
15 |
5 : 25 |
28,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Mangold, Christian |
m |
35 |
SV Herrenhof |
2 |
361,0 |
190,5 |
3,0 |
551,5 |
1 |
330,0 |
182,0 |
2,0 |
512,0 |
1 |
392,0 |
199,0 |
4,0 |
591,0 |
2 |
Bohlig, Mike |
m |
51 |
KC Exdorf |
2 |
355,0 |
184,5 |
4,0 |
539,5 |
1 |
348,0 |
162,0 |
5,0 |
510,0 |
1 |
362,0 |
207,0 |
3,0 |
569,0 |
3 |
Herzog, Andre |
m |
36 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
2 |
357,5 |
189,5 |
9,0 |
547,0 |
1 |
333,0 |
204,0 |
5,0 |
537,0 |
1 |
382,0 |
175,0 |
13,0 |
557,0 |
4 |
Cramer, Steffen |
m |
47 |
SV Herrenhof |
11 |
362,5 |
175,3 |
5,1 |
537,7 |
5 |
366,0 |
161,4 |
5,8 |
527,4 |
6 |
359,5 |
186,8 |
4,5 |
546,3 |
5 |
Werner, Marcel |
m |
36 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
8 |
373,8 |
193,6 |
4,5 |
567,4 |
5 |
379,8 |
200,6 |
4,4 |
580,4 |
3 |
363,7 |
182,0 |
4,7 |
545,7 |
6 |
Henke, Oliver |
m |
28 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
3 |
368,3 |
181,3 |
3,7 |
549,7 |
1 |
372,0 |
186,0 |
5,0 |
558,0 |
2 |
366,5 |
179,0 |
3,0 |
545,5 |
7 |
Schweinsberger, Matthias |
m |
59 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
1 |
348,0 |
197,0 |
3,0 |
545,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
197,0 |
3,0 |
545,0 |
8 |
Seeber, Thomas |
m |
35 |
SV Herrenhof |
14 |
358,3 |
178,4 |
4,2 |
536,6 |
6 |
357,2 |
175,3 |
4,0 |
532,5 |
8 |
359,1 |
180,6 |
4,4 |
539,8 |
9 |
Schulz, Sebastian |
m |
33 |
KC Exdorf |
6 |
348,5 |
167,2 |
6,2 |
515,7 |
3 |
335,7 |
158,7 |
5,0 |
494,3 |
3 |
361,3 |
175,7 |
7,3 |
537,0 |
10 |
Walter, Daniel |
m |
37 |
KC Exdorf |
13 |
350,3 |
173,9 |
3,8 |
524,2 |
6 |
338,5 |
172,8 |
4,3 |
511,3 |
7 |
360,4 |
174,9 |
3,4 |
535,3 |