13. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1361 |
13.01.2019 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
- |
SV Herrenhof |
2009 : 2049 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1362 |
12.01.2019 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
2073 : 1850 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1363 |
13.01.2019 |
KC Exdorf |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
1902 : 1988 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1364 |
12.01.2019 |
KuF Ichtershausen |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
1987 : 1712 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
1365 |
13.01.2019 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
- |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
1902 : 1954 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 13. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
13 |
21 : 5 |
49,0
|
2 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
13 |
19 : 7 |
53,0
|
3 |
SV Herrenhof |
13 |
19 : 7 |
49,5
|
4 |
KC Exdorf |
13 |
17 : 9 |
47,0
|
5 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
13 |
14 : 12 |
38,0
|
6 |
KuF Ichtershausen |
13 |
13 : 13 |
42,0
|
7 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
13 |
10 : 16 |
35,5
|
8 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
13 |
8 : 18 |
30,5
|
9 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
13 |
5 : 21 |
26,0
|
10 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
13 |
4 : 22 |
19,5
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Mangold, Christian |
m |
35 |
SV Herrenhof |
1 |
392,0 |
199,0 |
4,0 |
591,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
392,0 |
199,0 |
4,0 |
591,0 |
2 |
Bohlig, Mike |
m |
51 |
KC Exdorf |
2 |
355,0 |
184,5 |
4,0 |
539,5 |
1 |
348,0 |
162,0 |
5,0 |
510,0 |
1 |
362,0 |
207,0 |
3,0 |
569,0 |
3 |
Schulz, Sebastian |
m |
33 |
KC Exdorf |
5 |
351,8 |
169,4 |
5,6 |
521,2 |
3 |
335,7 |
158,7 |
5,0 |
494,3 |
2 |
376,0 |
185,5 |
6,5 |
561,5 |
4 |
Herzog, Andre |
m |
36 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
2 |
357,5 |
189,5 |
9,0 |
547,0 |
1 |
333,0 |
204,0 |
5,0 |
537,0 |
1 |
382,0 |
175,0 |
13,0 |
557,0 |
5 |
Werner, Marcel |
m |
36 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
8 |
373,8 |
193,6 |
4,5 |
567,4 |
5 |
379,8 |
200,6 |
4,4 |
580,4 |
3 |
363,7 |
182,0 |
4,7 |
545,7 |
6 |
Henke, Oliver |
m |
28 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
3 |
368,3 |
181,3 |
3,7 |
549,7 |
1 |
372,0 |
186,0 |
5,0 |
558,0 |
2 |
366,5 |
179,0 |
3,0 |
545,5 |
7 |
Schweinsberger, Matthias |
m |
59 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
1 |
348,0 |
197,0 |
3,0 |
545,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
197,0 |
3,0 |
545,0 |
8 |
Beese, Max |
m |
26 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
9 |
368,2 |
175,1 |
7,4 |
543,3 |
7 |
369,0 |
174,3 |
7,4 |
543,3 |
2 |
365,5 |
178,0 |
7,5 |
543,5 |
9 |
Cramer, Steffen |
m |
47 |
SV Herrenhof |
9 |
360,9 |
174,3 |
4,9 |
535,2 |
4 |
365,0 |
160,0 |
6,0 |
525,0 |
5 |
357,6 |
185,8 |
4,0 |
543,4 |
10 |
Walter, Daniel |
m |
37 |
KC Exdorf |
11 |
351,7 |
174,1 |
3,8 |
525,8 |
5 |
334,8 |
175,0 |
4,6 |
509,8 |
6 |
365,8 |
173,3 |
3,2 |
539,2 |