3. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel I,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1009 |
06.10.2018 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
- |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
2078 : 1822 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
1010 |
06.10.2018 |
SV Starkenberg |
- |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
2066 : 1900 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
1011 |
06.10.2018 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
- |
SV Söllmnitz |
2282 : 2094 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1012 |
06.10.2018 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
- |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1808 : 2019 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 3. Spieltag
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel I,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Kröber, Uwe |
m |
60 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
3 |
376,3 |
184,7 |
5,3 |
561,0 |
2 |
368,0 |
178,5 |
6,0 |
546,5 |
1 |
393,0 |
197,0 |
4,0 |
590,0 |
2 |
Rühling, Nico |
m |
28 |
SV Starkenberg |
2 |
359,0 |
187,0 |
1,5 |
546,0 |
1 |
349,0 |
156,0 |
2,0 |
505,0 |
1 |
369,0 |
218,0 |
1,0 |
587,0 |
3 |
Baum, Sven |
m |
44 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
3 |
349,0 |
184,7 |
3,3 |
533,7 |
2 |
344,5 |
169,0 |
3,5 |
513,5 |
1 |
358,0 |
216,0 |
3,0 |
574,0 |
4 |
Riedel, Mario |
m |
48 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
3 |
355,3 |
175,0 |
6,7 |
530,3 |
2 |
355,5 |
154,0 |
8,5 |
509,5 |
1 |
355,0 |
217,0 |
3,0 |
572,0 |
5 |
Rühling, Tino |
m |
32 |
SV Starkenberg |
3 |
360,7 |
192,3 |
2,3 |
553,0 |
2 |
368,0 |
183,0 |
2,0 |
551,0 |
1 |
346,0 |
211,0 |
3,0 |
557,0 |
6 |
Lissek, Frank |
m |
63 |
SV Söllmnitz |
1 |
384,0 |
166,0 |
5,0 |
550,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
384,0 |
166,0 |
5,0 |
550,0 |
7 |
Jetter, Nico |
m |
30 |
SV Söllmnitz |
3 |
366,7 |
167,7 |
8,3 |
534,3 |
1 |
367,0 |
147,0 |
9,0 |
514,0 |
2 |
366,5 |
178,0 |
8,0 |
544,5 |
8 |
Wilkens, Marco |
m |
32 |
SV Starkenberg |
3 |
356,0 |
158,0 |
6,7 |
514,0 |
2 |
364,0 |
136,5 |
7,0 |
500,5 |
1 |
340,0 |
201,0 |
6,0 |
541,0 |
9 |
Kupfer, Sebastian |
m |
30 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
3 |
362,7 |
171,7 |
6,0 |
534,3 |
2 |
368,5 |
165,5 |
5,5 |
534,0 |
1 |
351,0 |
184,0 |
7,0 |
535,0 |
10 |
Hentschel, Jörg |
m |
43 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
3 |
365,3 |
191,7 |
5,3 |
557,0 |
2 |
380,5 |
188,5 |
4,5 |
569,0 |
1 |
335,0 |
198,0 |
7,0 |
533,0 |
11 |
Schade, Christian |
m |
43 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
2 |
346,0 |
180,5 |
3,5 |
526,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
346,0 |
180,5 |
3,5 |
526,5 |
12 |
Räßler, Rolf |
m |
61 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
3 |
361,7 |
171,7 |
5,0 |
533,3 |
2 |
364,0 |
174,5 |
3,0 |
538,5 |
1 |
357,0 |
166,0 |
9,0 |
523,0 |
13 |
Müller, Matthias |
m |
33 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
3 |
354,3 |
155,3 |
7,7 |
509,7 |
1 |
338,0 |
161,0 |
10,0 |
499,0 |
2 |
362,5 |
152,5 |
6,5 |
515,0 |
14 |
Willamowski, Florian |
m |
18 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
3 |
349,3 |
165,3 |
9,0 |
514,7 |
1 |
334,0 |
185,0 |
7,0 |
519,0 |
2 |
357,0 |
155,5 |
10,0 |
512,5 |
15 |
Wenzlau, Tobias |
m |
34 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
2 |
345,0 |
171,0 |
5,5 |
516,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
176,0 |
5,0 |
524,0 |
1 |
342,0 |
166,0 |
6,0 |
508,0 |
16 |
Kersten, Andreas |
m |
57 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
3 |
364,7 |
191,3 |
4,7 |
556,0 |
2 |
382,0 |
201,0 |
5,0 |
583,0 |
1 |
330,0 |
172,0 |
4,0 |
502,0 |
17 |
Müller, Andy |
m |
47 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
339,0 |
161,0 |
2,0 |
500,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
339,0 |
161,0 |
2,0 |
500,0 |
18 |
Junghannß, Jochen |
m |
56 |
SV Starkenberg |
3 |
354,0 |
159,3 |
7,3 |
513,3 |
2 |
354,5 |
165,5 |
5,5 |
520,0 |
1 |
353,0 |
147,0 |
11,0 |
500,0 |
19 |
Schneider, Lutz |
m |
57 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
3 |
348,7 |
155,3 |
13,0 |
504,0 |
1 |
351,0 |
175,0 |
9,0 |
526,0 |
2 |
347,5 |
145,5 |
15,0 |
493,0 |
20 |
Schädlich, Romy |
w |
55 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
337,0 |
155,0 |
2,0 |
492,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
337,0 |
155,0 |
2,0 |
492,0 |
21 |
Herr, Mario |
m |
52 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
2 |
338,5 |
147,5 |
12,0 |
486,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
338,5 |
147,5 |
12,0 |
486,0 |
22 |
Daenecke, Michael |
m |
40 |
SV Söllmnitz |
2 |
337,5 |
151,5 |
6,0 |
489,0 |
1 |
339,0 |
155,0 |
2,0 |
494,0 |
1 |
336,0 |
148,0 |
10,0 |
484,0 |
23 |
Dittrich, Andreas |
m |
61 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
1 |
323,0 |
154,0 |
12,0 |
477,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
323,0 |
154,0 |
12,0 |
477,0 |
24 |
Janda, Birgit |
w |
57 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
2 |
336,0 |
167,0 |
6,5 |
503,0 |
1 |
345,0 |
185,0 |
4,0 |
530,0 |
1 |
327,0 |
149,0 |
9,0 |
476,0 |
25 |
Jahn, Andre |
m |
48 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
1 |
342,0 |
129,0 |
15,0 |
471,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
342,0 |
129,0 |
15,0 |
471,0 |
26 |
Prokop, Günther |
m |
64 |
SV Söllmnitz |
2 |
324,5 |
145,0 |
12,0 |
469,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
324,5 |
145,0 |
12,0 |
469,5 |
27 |
Kulbe, Klaus |
m |
67 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
1 |
327,0 |
141,0 |
8,0 |
468,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
327,0 |
141,0 |
8,0 |
468,0 |
28 |
Friebe, Marko |
m |
49 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
1 |
324,0 |
140,0 |
10,0 |
464,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
324,0 |
140,0 |
10,0 |
464,0 |
29 |
Kahl, Klaus |
m |
69 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
3 |
335,7 |
137,0 |
12,0 |
472,7 |
2 |
342,0 |
139,5 |
9,5 |
481,5 |
1 |
323,0 |
132,0 |
17,0 |
455,0 |
30 |
Eulenstein, Bernd |
m |
71 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
3 |
323,7 |
129,0 |
13,7 |
452,7 |
1 |
323,0 |
150,0 |
10,0 |
473,0 |
2 |
324,0 |
118,5 |
15,5 |
442,5 |
31 |
Keller, Lars |
m |
35 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
2 |
324,5 |
119,0 |
17,5 |
443,5 |
1 |
307,0 |
139,0 |
16,0 |
446,0 |
1 |
342,0 |
99,0 |
19,0 |
441,0 |
32 |
Bromme, Ralf |
m |
47 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
2 |
331,5 |
135,0 |
11,0 |
466,5 |
1 |
338,0 |
159,0 |
7,0 |
497,0 |
1 |
325,0 |
111,0 |
15,0 |
436,0 |
33 |
Schumann, Karsten |
m |
52 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
1 |
322,0 |
113,0 |
20,0 |
435,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
322,0 |
113,0 |
20,0 |
435,0 |
34 |
Siebert, Tino |
m |
30 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
2 |
312,5 |
129,0 |
13,5 |
441,5 |
1 |
315,0 |
141,0 |
16,0 |
456,0 |
1 |
310,0 |
117,0 |
11,0 |
427,0 |
35 |
Kratzsch, Hannes |
m |
16 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
1 |
313,0 |
113,0 |
20,0 |
426,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
313,0 |
113,0 |
20,0 |
426,0 |
36 |
Diener, Gerd |
m |
73 |
SV Söllmnitz |
3 |
313,7 |
111,0 |
19,0 |
424,7 |
1 |
308,0 |
124,0 |
13,0 |
432,0 |
2 |
316,5 |
104,5 |
22,0 |
421,0 |
37 |
Teichmann, Lutz |
m |
63 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
3 |
308,0 |
141,7 |
10,3 |
449,7 |
1 |
325,0 |
186,0 |
5,0 |
511,0 |
2 |
299,5 |
119,5 |
13,0 |
419,0 |
38 |
Mastalski, Michael |
m |
61 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
3 |
293,3 |
102,0 |
27,0 |
395,3 |
2 |
293,5 |
105,0 |
27,0 |
398,5 |
1 |
293,0 |
96,0 |
27,0 |
389,0 |
39 |
Götze, Sven |
m |
38 |
SV Söllmnitz |
1 |
356,0 |
166,0 |
5,0 |
522,0 |
1 |
356,0 |
166,0 |
5,0 |
522,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
40 |
Geß, Thomas |
m |
65 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
1 |
306,0 |
129,0 |
14,0 |
435,0 |
1 |
306,0 |
129,0 |
14,0 |
435,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
41 |
Bergner, Birgit |
w |
56 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
1 |
343,0 |
162,0 |
12,0 |
505,0 |
1 |
343,0 |
162,0 |
12,0 |
505,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
42 |
Wölfing, Lars |
m |
51 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
1 |
358,0 |
135,0 |
11,0 |
493,0 |
1 |
358,0 |
135,0 |
11,0 |
493,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
43 |
Nehring, Uwe |
m |
58 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
1 |
324,0 |
121,0 |
20,0 |
445,0 |
1 |
324,0 |
121,0 |
20,0 |
445,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
44 |
Kalkenbrenner, Stefan |
m |
58 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
1 |
323,0 |
143,0 |
15,0 |
466,0 |
1 |
323,0 |
143,0 |
15,0 |
466,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
45 |
Mierdel, Petra |
w |
68 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
1 |
345,0 |
162,0 |
6,0 |
507,0 |
1 |
345,0 |
162,0 |
6,0 |
507,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
46 |
Kriebitzsch, Evelin |
w |
54 |
SV Starkenberg |
1 |
372,0 |
144,0 |
10,0 |
516,0 |
1 |
372,0 |
144,0 |
10,0 |
516,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |