1. Spieltag |
0901 |
08.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
3156 : 3053 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0902 |
08.09.2018 |
14:00 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
SSG Wechmar |
3218 : 3056 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0903 |
08.09.2018 |
14:30 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
TSG Apolda II |
3136 : 3078 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0904 |
08.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
3337 : 3133 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
0905 |
|
|
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
0906 |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSG Wechmar |
- |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
2996 : 2971 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0907 |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
3076 : 2933 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0908 |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda II |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
2999 : 3097 |
1,5 : 6,5 |
|
|
|
0909 |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
3113 : 3123 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
0910 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
0911 |
29.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
- |
TSG Apolda II |
3087 : 3048 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0912 |
29.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
SSG Wechmar |
3105 : 3017 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0913 |
07.10.2018 |
11:00 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
3316 : 3155 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0914 |
|
|
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
0915 |
30.09.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
3106 : 3116 |
3,5 : 4,5 |
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
0916 |
13.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
- |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
2968 : 3022 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
0917 |
13.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda II |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
2818 : 2995 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
0918 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
|
|
|
|
|
0919 |
13.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSG Wechmar |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
3042 : 2891 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0920 |
13.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
3336 : 3226 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
0921 |
|
|
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
0922 |
20.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
3097 : 3000 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0923 |
20.10.2018 |
14:00 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
3245 : 3203 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0924 |
20.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSG Wechmar |
- |
TSG Apolda II |
3150 : 3138 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
0925 |
20.10.2018 |
14:30 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
2979 : 2949 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
0926 |
27.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
- |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
3276 : 3192 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0927 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
|
|
|
|
|
0928 |
27.10.2018 |
14:30 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
3006 : 3096 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0929 |
27.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
- |
SSG Wechmar |
3052 : 2989 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0930 |
08.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
TSG Apolda II |
2972 : 3116 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
abgesagt durch Gispersleben - Termin ist am 08.12.2018 um 13:00 Uhr |
7. Spieltag |
0931 |
03.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
3216 : 3009 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0932 |
03.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
3123 : 3060 |
6,5 : 1,5 |
|
|
|
0933 |
03.11.2018 |
14:00 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
3244 : 3112 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0934 |
|
|
SSG Wechmar |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
0935 |
03.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda II |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
3025 : 2976 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
0936 |
10.11.2018 |
14:00 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
3264 : 3205 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0937 |
17.11.2018 |
14:30 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
3062 : 3037 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0938 |
08.12.2018 |
12:00 Uhr |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
- |
SSG Wechmar |
3328 : 3228 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0939 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
TSG Apolda II |
|
|
|
|
|
0940 |
17.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
2959 : 3137 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
0941 |
24.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
3027 : 3000 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0942 |
24.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
3213 : 3096 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0943 |
24.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSG Wechmar |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
3085 : 3076 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
0944 |
19.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda II |
- |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
3126 : 3007 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0945 |
|
|
Sömmerdaer KSV |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
0946 |
01.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
3031 : 3125 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0947 |
01.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSG Wechmar |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
3013 : 2997 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
0948 |
01.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda II |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
2979 : 3000 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
0949 |
01.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
- |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
3156 : 3139 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0950 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
11. Spieltag |
0951 |
15.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
- |
SSG Wechmar |
3016 : 2956 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0952 |
15.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
2992 : 3093 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
0953 |
15.12.2018 |
14:00 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
TSG Apolda II |
3327 : 3119 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0954 |
15.12.2018 |
14:30 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
3081 : 2955 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0955 |
|
|
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
12. Spieltag |
0956 |
05.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda II |
- |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
3116 : 3096 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0957 |
05.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSG Wechmar |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
3005 : 2902 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0958 |
05.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
3028 : 3070 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
0959 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
|
|
|
|
0960 |
05.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
3324 : 3060 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
13. Spieltag |
0961 |
12.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
3169 : 3059 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0962 |
12.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
TSG Apolda II |
3147 : 3101 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0963 |
|
|
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
0964 |
13.01.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SSG Wechmar |
2905 : 3226 |
0 : 8 |
|
|
|
0965 |
12.01.2019 |
14:30 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
3078 : 3194 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
14. Spieltag |
0966 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
|
|
|
|
|
0967 |
26.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
3110 : 3106 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
0968 |
26.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
3482 : 3195 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
0969 |
27.01.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda II |
- |
SSG Wechmar |
2947 : 3032 |
1,5 : 6,5 |
|
|
|
0970 |
26.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
3118 : 3065 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
15. Spieltag |
0971 |
02.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
- |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
3071 : 3121 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
0972 |
|
|
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
0973 |
02.02.2019 |
14:00 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
3283 : 3149 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0974 |
02.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSG Wechmar |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
3049 : 3068 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
0975 |
03.02.2019 |
11:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda II |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
3002 : 2872 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
auf Antrag von Gispersleben |
16. Spieltag |
0976 |
09.02.2019 |
14:30 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
3099 : 3135 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0977 |
09.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
3337 : 3196 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0978 |
09.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
2923 : 3003 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0979 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
SSG Wechmar |
|
|
|
|
|
0980 |
23.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
- |
TSG Apolda II |
3022 : 2963 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
17. Spieltag |
0981 |
02.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
- |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
3225 : 3117 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0982 |
02.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
2978 : 2919 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0983 |
02.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SSG Wechmar |
- |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
3013 : 3091 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
0984 |
|
|
TSG Apolda II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
0985 |
09.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
3073 : 3002 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
18. Spieltag |
0986 |
16.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SV 1899 Vieselbach |
3066 : 3235 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
0987 |
16.03.2019 |
14:00 Uhr |
SSV 1949 Weimar |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
3322 : 3069 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
0988 |
16.03.2019 |
14:30 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SSG Wechmar |
3111 : 3023 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
0989 |
16.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Hopfgarten 1978 |
- |
TSG Apolda II |
3307 : 3125 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
0990 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
|
|
|
|
|