Die Meuselwitzer Heimspiele wurde auf Donnerstags 13:30 Uhr verschoben.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604122 | 25.10.2023 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | - | KSV Rositz | 1692 : 1686 |
|
|
||
604123 | 24.10.2023 | TSV Eisenberg | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1505 : 1513 |
|
|
||
604124 | 25.10.2023 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | - | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 1699 : 1623 |
|
|
||
604125 | 26.10.2023 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1507 : 1468 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Rositz | 5 | 8 : 2 | 8313 |
2* | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 5 | 6 : 4 | 7871 |
3* | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 5 | 6 : 4 | 8395 |
4* | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 5 | 6 : 4 | 7645 |
5* | TKC Altenburg | 4 | 4 : 4 | 6666 |
6* | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 4 | 4 : 4 | 6118 |
7* | TSV Eisenberg | 4 | 2 : 6 | 6123 |
8* | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 2 : 6 | 5823 |
9* | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 4 | 2 : 6 | 6356 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Böhme, Martin | m | 67 | TKC Altenburg | 4 | 306,0 | 160,5 | 4,5 | 466,5 | 2 | 309,5 | 178,5 | 0,5 | 488,0 | 2 | 302,5 | 142,5 | 8,5 | 445,0 |
2 | Schlegel, Wolfram | m | 68 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 2 | 309,5 | 151,0 | 3,5 | 460,5 | 1 | 309,0 | 176,0 | 2,0 | 485,0 | 1 | 310,0 | 126,0 | 5,0 | 436,0 |
3 | Prescher, Hans-Joachim | m | 73 | KSV Rositz | 1 | 309,0 | 124,0 | 9,0 | 433,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 309,0 | 124,0 | 9,0 | 433,0 |
4 | Schneider, Werner | m | 70 | TKC Altenburg | 4 | 292,8 | 124,0 | 9,5 | 416,8 | 2 | 293,5 | 108,5 | 10,0 | 402,0 | 2 | 292,0 | 139,5 | 9,0 | 431,5 |
5 | Reichardt, Peter | m | 80 | KSV Rositz | 2 | 312,5 | 113,5 | 10,5 | 426,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 312,5 | 113,5 | 10,5 | 426,0 |
6 | Böhme, Jürgen | m | 70 | KSV Rositz | 2 | 307,0 | 146,5 | 6,0 | 453,5 | 1 | 320,0 | 162,0 | 6,0 | 482,0 | 1 | 294,0 | 131,0 | 6,0 | 425,0 |
7 | Quaas, Brigitte | w | 67 | KSV Rositz | 5 | 297,2 | 125,4 | 8,8 | 422,6 | 2 | 295,5 | 132,0 | 8,5 | 427,5 | 3 | 298,3 | 121,0 | 9,0 | 419,3 |
8 | Preißer, Thomas | m | 67 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 4 | 292,5 | 131,5 | 10,5 | 424,0 | 1 | 317,0 | 124,0 | 10,0 | 441,0 | 3 | 284,3 | 134,0 | 10,7 | 418,3 |
9 | Ketscher, Gisela | w | 73 | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 3 | 272,3 | 109,3 | 12,0 | 381,7 | 2 | 265,5 | 98,0 | 13,0 | 363,5 | 1 | 286,0 | 132,0 | 10,0 | 418,0 |
10 | Berger, Bernd | m | 78 | TSV Eisenberg | 4 | 292,3 | 108,5 | 13,5 | 400,8 | 3 | 290,0 | 106,0 | 14,3 | 396,0 | 1 | 299,0 | 116,0 | 11,0 | 415,0 |